Calendar


Tree:  

    August 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
GRANT George W. (1850)   NOYES William W. (1850)   FARR David (1875)   JAMES Ludie (1890)   STEVENS Mary Elizabeth (1844)   MADDEN Bartlet (1865)   SNOWMAN Amanda J. (1868)   WOODCOCK Sarah Elizabeth (1848)   HAMILTON William (1818)   [ALLEN] Mary Ann (1808)   TOWN Ichabod (1867)   NOYES Grace R. (1885)   DUNGAN Mary Ethel (1877)   DORSEY Mary (1824)   HOSMER Abigail (1669)   LIGGETT John M., Sr. (1823)   WELCH Elsie M. (1892)   FELLOWS Samuel, III (1683)   DUNCAN Josephine (1867)   BRACKETT Hannah Davis (1821)   SAMPSON Simeon (1736)   HOLT Carrie (1893)   AMBROSE Henry (1701)   KIMBALL Mehitable (1657)   WELCH (1880)   RUSSELL Benjamin Harrison (1846)   ROWELL Albert (1876)   BARDEEN Lydia A. (1861)   BUTCHER Edward N. (1850)   ALEXANDER Burt Fellows (1878)   EAMES Elizabeth (1706)   [KELLEY] Sarah (1849)   GALLISHAN Mary (1755)   CHASE Lottie F. (1884)   CASS James D. (1864)   PIKE Esther A. (1885)   [MCELWEE] Mary C. (1855)   DEAN Annah Pierce (1833)   ROCKWOOD Charlotte Clark (1829)   NEWELL John (1634)   PRATT Joseph (1639)   WILLIAMS Mary L. (1896)   POWERS Marcellus J. (1853)   BAYLEY Mary (1736)   TITCOMB Hannah (1731)   BRYAN John, Jr. (1861)   NOYES Maynard (1885)   [MUNGER] Addie (1851)   RICHARDSON Molly (1742)   NOYES Henry P. (1894)   MISSMAN Guy (1891)   MISSMAN Bertha (1887)   DRINKWATER John Gray (1855)   PRESCOTT Jessie Alberta (1856)   BEAULIEU Xavier (1855)   NOYES Sarah C. (1927)   SYMONDS Hannah C. (1788)   NOYES Laura (1894)   MERCER Fred C. (1854)   MCGURK John H. (1918)   LEPPER Walter (1879)   TAYLOR Philip (1839)   GREEN Estella (1861)   NOYES Della B. (1881)   HALL Charles A. (1871)   PRINCE Albert H. (1891)   PRINCE Rose (1892)   WOODMAN Samuel (1737)   DODGE Luke (1733)   RANDALL George Albert, Jr. (1850)   NOYES Sarah Abbott (1892)   BERGERON Cecelia "Celena" (1868)   BUREAU Philip (1859)   HOWARD Albert (1848)   HOLDER Bessie A. (1886)   HOLDER Kate E. (1898)   HOLDER Benjamin Frank (1856)   NEWMAN Sarah (1735)   BOWLES Benjamin (1819)   PAGE Ora K. (1842)   BAILEY Charles M. (1877)   NOYES Grace (1882)   JEFFRIES John J. (1861)   JEFFRIES Arthur R. (1885)   [NOYES] Irena C. (1844)   BALL Christence Alice (1876)   ROWELL Herbert L., Jr. (1918)   ROWELL Ethel P. (1898)   BERRY George E. (1844)   BROWN Willis B. (1896)   NOYES Charles Storey (1875)   VAN LONE Ella C. (1856)   NOYES Gertrude S. (1863)   NAY John (1703)   MACE Lydia (1765)   MACGIBBON Bessie E. (1883)   BARROWS George (1823)   FLANDERS Theodate (1725)   BRIGGS Giles E. (1863)   CHAMBERLAIN Cynthia Emily (1843)   HENLEY Eliza (1831)   ORDWAY Esther (1689)   THURSTON Mary (1792)   ADAMS Eunice (1768)   NOYES Winora H. (1877)   NOYES Joseph (1854)   CUSHING Sarah (1671)   HOLTMYER James Albert (1874)   SCHOFIELD William, Jr. (1850)   SANBORN Mary Frances (1849)   POORE Elwood S. (1860)   DUREPO Charles Frank (1871)   [DOREN] Alice (1842)   WINGLER Melvin M. (1854)   CARR Gardner T. (1897)   BLACKSTONE Ervette E. (1885)   BLACKSTONE Lorena S. (1875)   NEWMARCH John Jacob (1848)   WEST George A. (1866)   ANDERSON Robert Roy (1856)   BERDINE Emma A. (1857)   [PLUMER Augusta L. (1860)   LITTLE Josephine P. (1893)   BILLINGS Henry M. (1860)   SMITH Hannah E. (1821)   CROSS Harold N. (1881)   MERRICK Nancy P. (1809)   NOYES Sylvester (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Shirley S. (1884)   [BORGEN] Karen (1865)   BORGEN Ole C. (1863)   EDGECOMB Frank M. (1897)   BADGER John "Harlan" (1875)   MCINTIRE Harold M. (1898)   COX Charles H. (1846)   STEVENS Betsey Ann (1818)   HALL Joseph E. (1850)   GRIFFETH Franklin (1897)   BARNES Velma A. (1876)   BARNES Mame (1883)   WALLINGFORD John G. (1895)   PRINCE Harlan Page, Jr. (1891)   NOYES Frank N. (1897)   NOYES Robert Leo (1901)   PRICE Thomas J. (1837)   HAYNES Ariel S. (1886)   HUNTINGTON John (1643)   NOYES Edmund W. (1891)   DEMARAIS Mary T. (1899)   GRIFFITH Leonard (1860)   WILLARD Mary E. (1888)   DORSEY Elizabeth (1882)   ROCKWELL Inez (1899)   ROCKWELL Barbara (1896)   BARTLETT Arthur (1868)   FOOTE Stanley M. (1893)   MOYER Mary Ann (1859)   DAVIS Josiah (1687)   FINNEMORE Clyde L. (1891)   NOYES Emma (1880)   KING Bessie (1909)   PATTEN Frances E. (1892)   PATTEN George "Clem" (1883)   HOLLOWAY (1720)   PIKE Millecent (1879)   [PIKE] Harriet J. (1865)   PARKS James G. (1861)   NOYES Annie W. (1871)   FARNHAM Herbert (1859)   HOPKINSON William F. (1831)   MITCHELL Rachel (1780)   MASON John Davis (1842)   GRAY Horace Irving (1834)   WARREN Samuel (1781)   HINCKLEY Rorest C. (1891)   NOYES Grace L. (1897)   NOYES Frederick F. (1895)   ROBINSON Ann Elizabeth (1826)   FARNHAM William (1763)   NOYES Arthur C. (1895)   SPEERS Nelli G. (1915)   HODGDON Abbie Geneva (1898)   SMITH Jeremiah "Jerri" (1874)   NOYES James Rowland "Rollie" (1878)   NOYES Howard (1883)   NOYES Harry (1889)   NOYES Forest Henry (1881)   SMITH Clarissa J. (1839)   HUELIN Annie (1880)   HUELIN Edward J., Jr. (1874)   GETCHELL Betsey (1857)   BELL Letitia (1838)   GETCHELL Stephen (1836)   TEMPLE Levi Glenwood (1899)   NOYES Eliza (1820)   MENZIES Joseph (1842)   PIERS George F. (1924)   WILLEY Lula A. (1899)   FITZIMMONS Maud V. (1882)   GOFF Emma "Salome" (1851)   CHAMPLIN John Drew (1800)   WHITE Edgar (1913)   NOYES Miriam A. (1839)   NOYES Frances Newbold (1890)   EATON Sarah (1770)   LEE Thomas (1671)   NOYES Marguerite (1909)   NOYES Pearl (1873)   WELLMAN Philander Francis (1838)   NOYES Samuel (1813)   PEASE Orra Jarvis (1903)   SINCLAIR Frances (1899)   HARDMAN Martha Phredonia (1850)   NOYES Walter Herbert (1896)   NOYES Raymond Alfred "Stub" (1898)   NOYES Lemuel H. (1850)   BAKKEN Martha (1880)   CARR John (1706)   NOYES Everett U. (1915)   LEE Clemency (1866)   NOYES Mary Virginia (1851)   NELSON David, Sr. (1725)   MARSTON Mary (1782)   BOWEN Ernestine (1892)   EMERSON Mary (1736)   POTE William (1766)   MARSHALL Charles (1876)   ROBINSON Kenneth (1907)   FREEMAN David (1790)   MURPHY Martin A. (1850)   BURGUM Charles Kenneth (1895)   RIDEOUT Rhoda (1907)   CALEF Ruth (1752)   LUTHER Charles "Charlie" Bar... (1859)   KENT Elizabeth (1814)   BATCHELDER Rosilla (1839)   KINNEY Esther (1827)   MILLER Evelyn (1899)   MINER Samuel (1681)   NOYES Samuel (1743)   NOYES Margaret (1888)   NOYES Josephine C. (1862)   NOYES Clarissa "Clara" P. (1850)   NOYES Annie Walton (1863)   NOYES Ellen Stewart (1840)   WHITEHOUSE Inez Mary (1861)   NOYES Ira (1822)   WEST Ruby (1807)   PURINGTON Sarah (1756)   MERRILL Eliza (1794)   NOYES Charles E. (1837)   GRINNELL Mary A. (1847)   NOYES Susanna C. (1817)   TRUE Mary Ann (1848)   NOYES George Taft (1881)   THOMAS Alice Ann (1853)   STILES Hannah M. (1847)   WHITMORE Mary D. (1860)   NOYES Barnett G. (1862)   ROBINSON Lucetta A. (1869)   JENNEY Minnie (1864)   NOYES Harry C. (1879)   NOYES Clara L. (1867)   NOYES Edwin B. (1849)   NOYES Benjamin, Jr. (1827)   NOYES William G. (1860)   NOYES Chandler (1810)   NOYES Winfield "Scott" (1853)   STACY Frank S. (1853)   NOYES Abiel Tinkham (1811)   HARRINGTON William H. (1847)   NOYES William (1816)   BUBAR Infant (1940)   PALMER Mary L. (1856)   NOYES James Edwin, Jr. (1868)   WELSH Thomas Joseph (1864)   THOMPSON Clyde W. (1890)   THOMPSON Sybil V. (1886)   LEIGHTON Judith (1933)   PAUL Charlie (1914)   CURRIER Octa A. (1847)   FINNEMORE Hannah V. (1897)   KNAPP Bainbridge (1978)   JOHNSON Goldie (1992)   COOPER Mary (1653)   BURGE Joseph (1695)   BOND Sarah (1808)   GARRAD Margaret (1626)   HEATH Joshua (1647)   TRUESDALE Catherine (1712)   VARGAS Edward Paul (1975)   DEED Elizabeth (1790)   REMICK Stephen (1800)   WINSLOW Isaac (1670)   WHITE Hannah (1803)   BOURNE William (1770)   SMITH Melvin Wilbur (1962)   BOND Jonas (1601)   CHANDLER Hannah (1826)   GOODHUE Hezekiah, Jr. (1805)   KNAP Enoch (1795)   MURPHY Jack Henry (1985)   SHATTUCK Samuel (1820)   ROWAN Margaret (1781)   NOYES Charles Henry (1965)   YORK Huldah (1808)   BAKER Emma Jane (1856)   DRINKWATER Olive (1812)   HEALEY Joanna (1809)   UNDERHILL Sarah (1829)   LOW David, Jr. (1782)   COGSWELL Susanna (1846)   GERRISH Judith (1765)   [STEVENS] Marcelle (1983)   GUTTERSON Mary (1726)   DEMAREE Charles Irl (1898)   NOYES Ross Romine (1964)   CLARK Susan Almira (1881)   EATON Mary (1880)   FOSHAY-NOYES Holly Sue (2014)   KING Agnes Isabelle (1974)   MELOON Nathaniel (1874)   MALOON Jeremiah (1843)   BUTCHER Clarence (1987)   COTTON Thomas Branch (1807)   PEARSON Benjamin, III (1797)   STREET Annie (1978)   MCCURDY Prudence K. (1969)   WEST Arthur B. (1979)   PLUMER Eleanor A. (1970)   HAYNES Daisy E. (1959)   [BLAISDELL] Elizabeth (1667)   THOMPSON Reliance (1810)   GILMAN Mary (1691)   RICHARDSON Thomas (1732)   RICHARDSON Joseph (1783)   ROCKWELL Lorenda (1927)   HINCKS Mary "Bernadette" (1931)   CHASE William "Franklin" (1975)   HUBBARD Sarah G. (1973)   WHITE Dottie (1995)   NOYES William Bacon, Sr. (1985)   BAKER Emma Jane (1856)   PRINCE Polly (1862)   PERRY Sarah (1861)   VAN WIE Yda (1743)   KEMPTON Lawrence R. (1962)   NOYES Carrie Jane (1992)   NOYES Mabel L. (1952)   GOFF Gladys (1907)   POTE Jeremiah (1798)   SNOW Anthony (1692)   CHILTON Mary (1676)   ROWE Sharon Lea (1981)   BROWN Mary Pinkey (1870)   CHASE Barrett P. (1810)   MOULTON William (1843)   BOWMAN Seth Emery (1876)   WHEELER Isaac W. (1852)   NOYES Douglas Jesse (1982)   GAUSMANN Anna Bogert (1972)   PETERS Obadiah (1846)   BAILEY Ralph (1985)   RICHARDSON Mary (1681)   PIKE Melissa (1908)   NASH Susan Mary (1879)   MITCHELL Joseph (1746)   HOSKINS John (1716)   RIDDLESDALE Susan (1658)   DENISON Anna (1806)   SCOTT Susannah (1787)   NOYES Helen (1969)   NOYES Ruth Elizabeth "Bessie... (1946)   BAILEY James (1677)   WEARE Mary (1847)   REYNOLDS Abba (1890)   FREEMAN Peleg (1833)   FREEMAN Sabra (1820)   JUMPER Susannah (1818)   KELLY Dwight Noyes (1968)   HELSTEN Elmer (1978)   CHADBOURNE Hannah (1826)   MARSH Elizabeth (1807)   NOYES William Henry (1967)   MORGAN John, III (1843)   CLEMENT Moses Hazen (1849)   ALLEN Randy Charles (1992)   NOYES Fanny (1851)   NOYES Maria H. (1845)   CLEMENT Sarah (1694)   NOYES Roland Isaac (1956)   ARNOLD John (1725)   KNOWLTON Freeman (1893)   NOYES Walter Rolfe (1970)   NOYES Arthur P. (1963)   CASS Sophronia (1885)   BARROW Frances "Frankie" Mar... (1940)   NOYES Frederick A. (1929)   NOYES Tristram (1824)   NOYES Daniel (1779)   ROBINSON Charles Edward (1906)   COOKSON Samuel (1859)   NOYES Louisa Elizabeth (1873)   ATKINSON Theodore (1701)   NOYES William B. (1967)   NOYES Charles Orrin (1969)   NOYES Eliza A. (1865)   NOYES Frances (1886)   DEERING Marion (1925)   WARD Francis (1837)   BUBAR Infant (1940)   CHASE Polly (1854)   NOYES Anthony (1980)   NOYES Anna (1972)   NOYES Alvin (1972)   NOYES Alton (1981)   NOYES Alfred (1974)   NOYES Albert (1978)   NOYES William (1973)   NOYES Villa (1967)   NOYES Lela (1967)   NOYES Frank G. (1973)   NOYES Charles (1965)   NOYES Peter (1698)   NOYES Mary (1794)   ARNOLD Helen Stone (1946)   NOYES Peter, Esq. (1796)   ROBINSON Maynard Murray (1967)   LUCE Earl Edmund (2001)   COLE Keziah (1869)   SHEPHERD James / NOYES Nancy (1815)   Judge NOYES Arthur H. / FOX ... (1884)   LITTLE Micajah / NOYES Sarah (1785)   BURBANK Edward / NOYES Lucin... (1838)   SOUTHWORTH / NOYES Cynthia (1881)   NOYES Gershom "Gashan" / FRA... (1827)   Deac. STONE Artemas / MANNIN... (1797)   HAYWARD Jonas Reed / BODWELL... (1855)   NOYES Cecil L. / GARDNER Ire... (1923)   TRUMBULL John / GOTT Ann (1650)   Deacon SHAW Jonathan / DUNHA... (1683)   LOBDELL Lewis / NOYES Rebecc... (1820)   JASMIN George / NOYES Kay Ju... (1956)   NOYES Robert, III / QUINN Ka... (1972)   LANSING Gerrit J. / VAN WIE ... (1734)   WALKER Zephon F. / FRANKLIN ... (1855)   WARREN John Morrill / TRUE A... (1804)   STONE Thomas Archibald / EWI... (1930)   VINING Eugene Conrad / EWELL... (1903)   COOK Reginald Eugene / SPILL... (1946)   LITTLE Joseph, Jr. / STEVENS... (1873)   Lieut. MALOON Nathaniel / NO... (1757)   WRIGHT Andrew / SARGENT Ann (1636)   Capt. BROWN Moses / BROWN Ma... (1826)   STORER William / STARBUCK Sa... (1648)   CLARK Richard / [CLARK] Alic... (1643)   MOORE Jacob K. / GERRISH Cyn... (1835)   CHANDLER John / WEBSTER Bets... (1827)   Dr. ATKINSON John / BARTLETT... (1836)   TUXBURY Abner / CLARK Elisab... (1731)   WORTHEN Benjamin / BAILEY Be... (1779)   EASTMAN John, Jr. / KINGSBUR... (1697)   WOODBURY John / [WOODBURY] A... (1629)   CUSTIS John / PARKE Frances (1705)   PARKER Robert / COBB Patienc... (1667)   NOYES Ammial / SHEPARD Mary (1824)