Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Noyes Family Genealogy
Old North Yarmouth, Maine
Tasker Database
x-Caribou High School class of 1964 deceased
z-Bible Genealogy
November 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Rev. ABBOT Thomas
(1789)
ADAMS Moses
(1836)
BARDWELL Jennie Melissa
(1914)
BARTLET Josiah
(1747)
More...
2
ADAMS John
(1705)
ADAMS Mary H.
(1800)
ADAMS Richard, Jr.
(1726)
ALDRICH Phebe
(1792)
More...
3
ADAMS Anne
(1733)
ALLEN Hannah Wier
(1756)
Capt. APPLETON Samuel
(1654)
Col. APPLETON Samuel
(1654)
More...
4
ADAMS Charles
(1729)
ADAMS Hannah
(1798)
AGAN Calvin Harrold
(1924)
ALLEN Ann
(1689)
More...
5
ADAMS Mehitable
(1734)
ALLEN Mary
(1720)
ANDREWS Stephen T.
(1832)
ATKINSON Anne
(1722)
More...
6
ABBOTT Frank Harrison
(1889)
ADAMS Hannah
(1764)
ADAMS Harriet Dutton
(1836)
Corp. ADAMS Moses
(1737)
More...
7
ABBOT Mary
(1734)
AYER Ruth
(1728)
BARTLETT Abigail
(1695)
BEAN Thomas
(1774)
More...
8
ABBOTT Doris Bernadette
(1973)
ALLEN Mary "Maria"
(1884)
AYERS Sarah
(1683)
BAILEY Luther S.
(1879)
More...
9
ADAMS Marion Alla
(1913)
BAILEY Earl S.
(1890)
BAILEY Hadley C.
(1918)
BARKER Lydia Sprague
(1814)
More...
10
Sarah
(1791)
AVERY Helen M.
(1889)
BOYSEN Ione Belle
(1980)
BRIGGS Timothy
(1819)
More...
11
ABBOT Frances
(1721)
ABBOTT Charles B.
(1847)
ADAMS Abigail
(1721)
Col. ADAMS Daniel
(1787)
More...
12
ABBOT Frances
(1721)
BROCKLEBANK Samuel
(1682)
INGERSOLL John
(1624)
SHAW Joseph
(1635)
More...
13
ADAMS Betsey
(1788)
ADAMS John
(1778)
ALGER Sylvia
(1761)
BAGLEY Judith
(1690)
More...
14
ADDISON Mary A.
(1923)
APPLETON Lydia
(1863)
ASPINWELL Mary
(1676)
AYER
(1666)
More...
15
ABBEY Joanna
(1706)
ADAMS Daniel, Jr.
(1760)
ALLISON John
(1842)
AMES Sarah
(1780)
More...
16
ABBOTT Asa McFarland
(1820)
ADAMS Hannah
(1722)
ATKINSON Annie Louisa
(1847)
BAILEY Elizabeth
(1692)
More...
17
ADAMS David
(1832)
AINSWORTH Lucian "Lew" L.
(1911)
ALDRICH Nehemiah, Jr.
(1875)
APPLETON Elizabeth
(1756)
More...
18
ABBOTT Alfred L.
(1873)
ABBOTT Nathan Ballard
(1816)
ABELL Dorethy
(1677)
ADAMS Henry
(1722)
More...
19
Lieut. ABBOTT James Garner, ...
(1836)
ABBOTT Mary
(1660)
ADAMS Zebulon
(1744)
APPLETON Hannah
(1756)
More...
20
ADAMS Benjamin
(1735)
ADAMS Robert
(1702)
ASH Judith
(1703)
ASH Mark R.
(1962)
More...
21
ADAMS Archelaus
(1714)
ANDERSON Winfield "Gwen" J.
(1912)
BAKKEN Bertha
(1890)
BARNUM Charles Henry
(1841)
More...
22
ABBEY Sarah "Estelle"
(1856)
ADAMS Richard
(1693)
AYRES Ruth
(1685)
BAILEY Joshua
(1789)
More...
23
ADAMS Betsey
(1788)
SUMNER Elizabeth
(1777)
Capt. ALLEN William
(1702)
ATKINSON Elizabeth
(1734)
More...
24
ADAMS Daniel
(1756)
ADAMS Robert
(1717)
ALLEN Jeremiah
(1699)
ANDREWS Prudence
(1802)
More...
25
ACKERMAN Roxalana
(1907)
BALDUS Ray Lenore
(1983)
BARTLET
(1746)
BARTLETT Susan
(1849)
More...
26
ABBOTT Sarah
(1680)
ADAMS Asa
(1836)
First Lieut. ALLEN Edwin Rob...
(1840)
ATKINSON William Henry
(1836)
More...
27
ABBOT Rebecca
(1756)
ADAMS Mary Susan
(1898)
ALDRICH Eva M.
(1958)
BAILEY Joseph
(1809)
More...
28
ADAMSON Evelyn Mae
(1981)
ALLERTON Mary
(1699)
BAILEY Abigail
(1689)
BEAL Mary
(1782)
More...
29
ABBOTT Esibell M.
(1899)
ADAMS Enoch
(1755)
ADAMS Hannah
(1746)
ALDRICH Margaret
(1791)
More...
30
ADAMS Elizabeth
(1795)
AMES Lucy
(1840)
BAILEY Hannah
(1743)
BALCH Daniel, Sr.
(1790)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
ALLEN Patience
(1809)
ANDREWS Sarah
(1732)
ATKINSON Thomas
(1646)
AYER Hannah
(1779)
BACON Allen Holbrook
(1859)
BEGGS George Hunter
(1999)
BROWN Catherine
(1857)
CHAFFEE Ezra
(1838)
CHASE Polly
(1813)
CHASE Thomas Gray
(1843)
CHASE William Warner
(1880)
COFFIN Rebecca
(1871)
COGSWELL Ross C.
(1841)
Capt. COLBY Benjamin
(1831)
COLE Harry Frederick
(1976)
COMSTOCK Anna
(1727)
CORLISS John
(1766)
CROSS Harold N.
(1954)
DAMON Margaret
(1749)
DANFORTH Erastus
(1866)
DUTTON Thomas
(1798)
EDEVEAN William
(1876)
FOLSOM Abbie F.
(1914)
FOSTER Moses
(1766)
FOWLER Mary
(1818)
FREEMAN Constant
(1815)
FROTHINGHAM Betsy
(1792)
FULLER Edward Deering
(1973)
HAAGENSON Ida
(1974)
HADVIGA Margaret E.
(1974)
HANCOX Benjamin "Franklin"
(1886)
HEUSTIS Jotham
(1904)
HILTON Sarah
(1815)
Captain HOADLEY William, Sr.
(1709)
HODGE John
(1850)
Capt. HUDSON James
(1792)
INSLEE Leonard Noyes
(1987)
JAMES Everett
(1985)
JAQUITH Sarah J
(1788)
JEWETT Mehitable
(1774)
KENT Thomas
(1558)
KEYSER Edward
(1659)
KIMBALL Ambrose L.
(1866)
KIMBALL Sarah
(1795)
LAMPREY Dudley
(1853)
LANGLEY Clayton Harry
(1908)
LAWSON George
(1956)
LEIGH Emma Florence
(1969)
LITTLE Mary
(1813)
LOVERING Erling
(1968)
LUKE Louis Edgar
(1941)
LUTHER Arthur O.
(1984)
MACDONALD Helen Florence
(1986)
MAFFIA Anna
(1973)
MARQUAND Elisabeth
(1779)
MARSTON Daniel
(1757)
MASTERMAN Sally
(1845)
Rev. MAYHEW Thomas
(1667)
MCCOLLAM Ellen Naomi
(1987)
MERRILL Emeline
(1884)
MERRILL John
(1759)
MESERVE Elizabeth
(1897)
MILLER Louise Pendelton
(1977)
MITCHELL Tristram Gilman
(1861)
MONTESSE Jane "Jeane"
(1733)
MORGAN Bennett J.
(1970)
NELSON Nicholas
(1964)
NOYES Albert
(1969)
NOYES Albert
(1967)
NOYES Alden Taylor
(2004)
NOYES Alvin C.
(1962)
NOYES Anna
(1976)
NOYES Anne
(1984)
NOYES Annie
(1963)
NOYES Annie
(1970)
NOYES Arthur
(1968)
NOYES Asenath
(1893)
NOYES Benjamin F.
(1859)
NOYES Burwell Edwin
(1971)
NOYES Carl B.
(2005)
NOYES Charles Howard
(1916)
NOYES Claire Maxwell
(1977)
NOYES Constance
(1927)
NOYES Elizabeth
(1844)
NOYES Forrest D.
(1989)
NOYES Grace
(1973)
NOYES Hiram
(1886)
NOYES Johnie R.
(1978)
NOYES Katherine
(1968)
NOYES Katherine Frances
(1971)
NOYES Katherine May "Kate"
(1949)
NOYES Kathryn
(1976)
NOYES Martha
(1759)
NOYES Ralph M.
(2020)
NOYES Silas
(1812)
NOYES Thomas, III
(1831)
NOYES Thomas J.
(1899)
NOYES Walter C.
(1974)
NOYES William
(1809)
Capt. O'NEILL John Winslow
(1943)
PAGE Nathaniel
(1778)
PAGE Sophia
(1838)
PETTINGELL Benjamin
(1781)
PIKE Caroline
(1903)
PIKE Elizabeth
(1741)
PIKE John
(1741)
PIKE Timothy
(1741)
PRINCE John
(1670)
PRINCE Nathaniel
(1804)
Capt. RICHMOND Edward
(1696)
SAWYER Clifford Augustus
(1958)
SAWYER Lizzie Marian
(1888)
SCARLETT John
(1571)
SCHUSTER Paul Peter
(1968)
SHERMAN Annie
(1970)
SIMONSON Simon V.
(1962)
SIMPSON David
(1800)
SMITH Mercy Christina
(1976)
SMYLEY John
(1774)
STICKNEY Andrew, Jr.
(1743)
STROUT George Dennen
(1865)
TASKER Bernice Irene
(1978)
TASKER Judith Haskell
(2017)
TEBBETTS John Robert
(1979)
THOMPSON Mary
(1714)
TODD Gershom
(1748)
TROMBLEE Harriet D.
(1940)
WRIGHT Linda
(1855)
WYMAN Daniel
(1814)
WYMAN Judith
(1744)
WYMAN William
(1814)
YOUNG Elizabeth
(1825)
YOUNG Nathaniel
(1838)
ANDERSON Florence L.
(1892)
ANDERSON Jane
(1775)
Capt. ANDREWS Thomas
(1632)
ARCHER Lula B.
(1881)
BAILEY Lydia
(1644)
BAILEY Viola
(1875)
BAKER Amy
(1848)
BARDWELL Sarah Alice
(1867)
BARNARD Almond A.
(1860)
BARNARD Edith
(1896)
BARNARD Howard S.
(1891)
BARNES Leon Lewis
(1878)
BARTLETT Russell T.
(1898)
BENGTSON Nils
(1849)
BENT John
(1596)
BESTOR Cora C.
(1869)
BILLINGS Mary Ann
(1818)
BIRNIE William
(1818)
BLAISDELL Gertrude
(1874)
BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell
(1833)
Dr. BLANCHARD Ellery Perciva...
(1866)
BOARDMAN Fanny
(1841)
BOHLENDER Elmer W.
(1895)
BOND Rufus T.
(1898)
BOOTH Nancy
(1795)
BOWLES Miles
(1844)
BROWN Ira J.
(1855)
BROWN Susanna
(1765)
BROWNE Adelaide Caroline
(1859)
CHADWICK Jennie
(1861)
CHAPMAN Don
(1886)
CHASE Jehu
(1805)
CHASE Leila E.
(1883)
CHASE Mehitable
(1776)
CHASE Nathan Kimball
(1837)
CHILD Aberdeen H.
(1848)
CHILD Aberdeen W.
(1874)
CLARK Susan Caroline
(1863)
CLEM Mabel Gertrude
(1875)
CLEMENTS Martha
(1879)
COFFIN Hepsibah Carnes
(1777)
COPELAND Ann Elizabeth
(1825)
CRITCHERSON Helen M.
(1886)
CUNNINGHAM Dorothy
(1891)
CUNNINGHAM Phyllis
(1892)
CUNNINGHAM Richard
(1854)
CUSTIS Daniel Parke
(1751)
DAVIS Levi
(1752)
DAWSON Sidney
(1865)
DAY Ethel "Hannah"
(1892)
DILLS Frank B.
(1883)
DORSEY Grover C.
(1885)
DOVE Barbara Ruth
(1936)
EDGECOMB Arthur R.
(1899)
EMERSON Sarah A.
(1816)
EVANS Charles
(1870)
EVANS David
(1782)
FARR Bertha
(1880)
FAVOR Eugene F.
(1865)
FELCH Harriet
(1847)
FERNALD Humphrey
(1749)
FINNEMORE James "Norman"
(1894)
FINNIGAN Richard N.
(1843)
FISH Franklin F.
(1839)
FITZIMMONS John
(1878)
FLEISCHMANN Henry A.
(1862)
FOLLANSBY Wells F.
(1837)
FOOTE Bertha R.
(1891)
FORISTALL Alice M.
(1865)
FORISTALL Julia A.
(1841)
FOWLER Ella May
(1908)
FRANCISCO John H.
(1849)
GARDNER Roland M.
(1898)
GARDNER Sarah
(1838)
GARDNER William J.
(1857)
GASSETT Pauline
(1872)
GERRISH Richard
(1837)
GETCHELL Herb
(1865)
GREENWOOD Samuel
(1869)
Dr. HAAG Frances J. "Jessie"
(1873)
HALE Samuel Northend
(1804)
HALL Edward W.W.
(1891)
HARA Frederick John
(1884)
HARA Lucius Dean
(1884)
HARDY Dwight Everett
(1919)
HAYNES Bessie O.
(1881)
HAYNES Daisy E.
(1879)
HAYNES George F.
(1856)
HEINZE Alice
(1915)
HEITSCH Charles
(1859)
HINCKS Maynard Leverett
(1878)
HOYT Mary Ann
(1840)
HOYT Walter
(1618)
HUCKLEY Richard
(1701)
HUNTINGTON Flora E.
(1893)
JENKINSON Alice B.
(1850)
JONES Clara
(1874)
KENNEDY Alva J.
(1853)
KENNEDY Lessie
(1890)
KIERSTEAD Susanne "Bertha"
(1868)
KIMBALL Frederick Augustus
(1820)
KING Louisa
(1821)
KNIGHT Sarah
(1720)
KNIGHT Sarah
(1734)
LADD Josiah
(1762)
LAWLER Thomas Edward
(1861)
LEAVITT Edna B.
(1909)
LEE Ruth
(1599)
LEWIS Martha Lillian
(1873)
LITTLE Abigail Peabody
(1782)
LOVERING Melany Sue
(1965)
LUNDSTEN Malcolm Lester
(1899)
LYNCH Patrick J.
(1861)
MARCIL Mary B.
(1894)
MARMON Harrison
(1888)
MARMON Lee
(1890)
MARMON Lola
(1896)
MCELWEE Annie Louise
(1883)
MCELWEE William
(1829)
MCFARLAND Daniel
(1819)
MCKEE James F.
(1848)
MCKEE Robert James
(1836)
MERRILL Florence Greely
(1878)
MILLER Clifford A.
(1876)
MILLER Eliza Hereford
(1840)
MOODY John, Jr.
(1731)
MOORK Esther Louise
(1892)
MOREY Olivia
(1781)
MORGAN Hermon
(1882)
NOBLE Milo E.
(1895)
NOYES Annie R
(1868)
NOYES Bartlett
(1843)
NOYES Charles
(1833)
NOYES Charles J.
(1808)
NOYES Charles P.
(1871)
NOYES Clarence Edward
(1899)
NOYES Cora M.
(1892)
NOYES Dora
(1884)
NOYES Edward Herbert
(1848)
NOYES Elias Parmelee
(1815)
NOYES Etta Davis
(1854)
NOYES Eythle G.
(1888)
NOYES Flagg C.
(1857)
NOYES Frank F.
(1846)
NOYES Grace
(1857)
NOYES Hannah E.
(1845)
NOYES Harold "Dewey"
(1898)
NOYES Hattie J.
(1867)
NOYES Helen Mary
(1896)
NOYES Henry A.
(1869)
NOYES Hilda M.
(1900)
NOYES John "Bradford"
(1788)
NOYES John B.
(1750)
NOYES Joseph, Jr.
(1794)
NOYES Leila
(1886)
NOYES Lucinda E.
(1838)
NOYES Lyman
(1894)
NOYES Mabel L.
(1891)
NOYES Marjorie
(1896)
NOYES Mary L.
(1887)
NOYES Nancy
(1816)
NOYES Nellie
(1883)
NOYES Parker, Jr.
(1816)
NOYES Roger C.
(1903)
NOYES Roger L.
(1898)
NOYES Ruth
(1892)
NOYES Sarah S.
(1843)
NOYES Silas
(1803)
NOYES Susannah
(1819)
NOYES Thomas H.
(1867)
NOYES Thomas H.
(1864)
NOYES William Harrison
(1847)
OAKES Minnie A.
(1871)
PATTEN
(1848)
PATTEN Percy S.
(1879)
PAUL Isaac Farnsworth
(1856)
PEASLEY Lena R.
(1870)
PERKINS Paul Adams
(1839)
PETERS Janet Burbank
(1890)
PETTINGELL Edmund, Sr.
(1753)
PHILBRICK Frank
(1871)
PHILBRICK Peter
(1866)
PIKE Gilman
(1796)
PILSBURY Sarah
(1735)
PLUMMER William J.
(1882)
POMROY John
(1712)
POTE Jeremiah
(1765)
PRINCE Gamaliel
(1691)
PRINCE Jessie M.
(1894)
PRINCE Job
(1680)
PRINCE Sarah
(1686)
PRINCE Sarah
(1787)
PROCTOR Margaretta Wilson
(1831)
Rev. QUINBY Joshua
(1766)
RICHARDSON Ezra
(1852)
RING Harriet Chandler
(1835)
ROGERS Benjamin
(1811)
ROOT Polly
(1773)
ROOT Stephen S.
(1849)
ROWELL Effie A.
(1896)
ROWELL Frank W.
(1854)
Ens. SANBORN John
(1681)
SARGENT William Brown
(1811)
SAWYER Nathaniel
(1670)
SINCLAIR Statira "Kate"
(1883)
SMITH Joseph
(1670)
SMITH Sarah J.
(1812)
SMITH Wilfred James
(1864)
SMITH-NOYES Charles
(1831)
SOLES Ellen A.
(1846)
SPILLER Joshua
(1837)
SPOONER Annie "Mabel"
(1879)
THOMAS Harriet O.
(1875)
THOMES Esther
(1762)
THOMPSON Elizabeth
(1695)
THOMPSON Sarah E.
(1876)
THOMSON
(1697)
THURLOW Adelia Pearson
(1846)
TOWLE Abbie F.
(1873)
TRUE Justin Worthely
(1805)
TRUE Parsons
(1823)
VREELAND Victoria
(1850)
WALKER Ada Franklin
(1861)
WALKER Ebenezer
(1676)
WALLINGFORD George J.
(1884)
WALLINGFORD Ina M.
(1888)
WARD George
(1712)
WHITE Daniel C.
(1869)
WILEY Nellie M.
(1863)
WILLIAMS Fred A.
(1880)
WILLIAMS Harriet Eunice
(1840)
WILSON Benjamin H.
(1816)
WRIGHT Eugene
(1879)
WYMAN Llewellyn "Lou"
(1864)
YORK Huldah
(1807)
YORK Susanna
(1802)
[BRIGGS] Elizabeth
(1865)
[DEMARAIS] Lumina
(1877)
[FINNIGAN] Emma C.
(1849)
[GRIFFITH] Sarah E.
(1865)
[HAYNES] Nellie G.
(1855)
[KAST] Abigail C.
(1796)
[MADDEN] Martha
(1867)
[NOYES] Hattie
(1860)
[NOYES] Jennie C.
(1867)
[NOYES] Olivia
(1865)
[RIDEOUT] Helen J.
(1828)
[THOMAS] Caroline
(1818)
[THOMPSON] Mary M.
(1837)
NOYES Rebecca
(1759)
PIKE Gilman
(1796)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date