Calendar


Tree:  

    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
FINCH Mary Elizabeth (1841)   KING George Washington (1829)   NOYES Leroy W. (1884)   RAYMOND Ella (1858)   NOYES Mary (1896)   PURL Louvina Ann (1879)   MUNGER Bertha E. (1877)   MESSER Jessie M. (1868)   GELLERMAN Louise (1892)   GELLERMAN Raymond L. (1889)   SHEEHAN Catharine M. (1872)   BARNARD Chester A. (1899)   BARNARD Mary E. (1866)   MISSMAN Elmer (1886)   HAMILTON Harriet "Hattie" F. (1859)   ROBINSON Augustus (1822)   HARRIMAN Mary E. (1849)   MACLELLAN Ella M. (1888)   KNIGHT Henrietta (1835)   KENYON Beatrice "Julia" (1890)   NOYES William (1883)   SUTTON Cora M. (1871)   CHASE Lizzie M. (1891)   CARTER Abigail   PRINCE Georgena (1886)   [NOYES] Mary (1861)   LANGLEY Cora (1888)   KING William James (1813)   BUREAU Lillian Mae (1893)   HOWARD Ellen Augusta (1851)   HOWARD John Thomas (1833)   DAVIS Lulu M. (1881)   FOOT Sarah (1779)   NOYES Edith (1884)   HASELTINE Isaiah F. (1848)   PLUMMER Helen M. (1900)   BURNS Hannah (1872)   LOOMIS Marietta (1847)   GOODWIN Francis (1846)   WILLEY Jacob N. (1804)   JEFFRIES Ethel P. (1889)   SENA Carmela (1892)   BELLINO Theressa (1870)   NOYES James W. (1900)   BICKFORD John, Jr. (1771)   DUSTON Ebenezer (1781)   BOND Walter P. (1860)   STEVENS William (1817)   NOYES Leonard (1798)   TINKER Mary (1786)   BLAIR Mary Ann (1826)   INGALLS Daniel   CUSHING Benjamin   CUSHING Matthew (1664)   ADAMS Walter Scott (1851)   LAMPREY Lucy (1759)   KNIGHT Lizzie Hoyt (1864)   BARTLETT Hoyt (1850)   STEVENS Batchelder (1827)   GRAVES Grace M. (1899)   PARSONS (1850)   DUREPO Lillian B. (1897)   CURRY Edwin (1860)   COLBY Elmeda E. (1890)   JOHNSON Elizabeth (1767)   HOLT Flora S. (1863)   PERKINS Nellie G. (1868)   COX Herbert W. (1882)   HOVEY Mabel (1881)   [HOVEY] Elizabeth H. (1842)   HOVEY William (1830)   WEST Doris E. (1899)   DAVIS Moses B. (1841)   ADRIANCE Robert I. (1885)   PLUMER Lawrence H. (1890)   BROWN Mamie E (1866)   BROWN Mary A. (1866)   PLUMER Abigail (1718)   HAYES Harry Newell (1880)   BORGEN Ida (1899)   NOYES Oscar Hazen (1860)   [BERRY] Ella S. (1854)   BRADLEY Elisabeth (1796)   SULLIVAN Whitman T. (1861)   [ANDERSON] Effie (1869)   ANDERSON Charles (1863)   NOYES Bela (1860)   FLETCHER Ernest A. (1897)   FLETCHER Brin B. (1863)   HALL Nellie W. (1888)   WARD Marian F. (1891)   WARD Earle E. (1890)   BROWN Macy (1890)   BARNES Sadie (1886)   MARCIL Philip (1886)   MARCIL Joseph (1884)   NOYES William (1870)   FLEISCHMANN Emma Marie (1889)   NOYES Johnie R. (1883)   [CAMPBELL] Rosa (1873)   GILMAN Charles (1875)   DAY Amy B. (1888)   WRIGHT Rhoda (1887)   NOYES Grace Elizabeth (1918)   LANGLEY Lyla (1878)   DORSEY Helen F. (1887)   DORSEY John S. (1855)   TOMKINS Catherine (1872)   [MARMON] Lizzie (1865)   HINCKS Alma B. (1886)   SHERMAN Hannah (1647)   DAVIS Sarah (1696)   DAVIS Ruth (1694)   GIGGEY Samuel (1861)   LOVE Corbett P. (1844)   NOYES Horace (1893)   NOYES William (1860)   LEE Nellie C. (1880)   [MARSH] Eunice (1839)   HALLOWELL Benjamin "Franklin... (1850)   HALLOWELL Ella E. (1860)   RING Jarvis, Sr.   THOMAS Eliza D. (1823)   NOYES Dana M. (1823)   NOYES Katie (1900)   NOYES Carl B. (1916)   HEMMINGWAY Charles C. (1879)   WILKINS William (1809)   PARMELEE Gladys (1891)   PARMELEE Walter L. (1869)   NOYES John James (1884)   SELDERS George (1895)   SELDERS Cora (1892)   SMITH Eleanor (1898)   STEVENS Mary   GREENLEAF Judith (1716)   NOYES Hosea P. (1833)   NOYES Mary Isabella (1847)   TEMPLE Winnie Frances (1888)   MARCIL Marie Edmire (1893)   NOYES Alice M. (1919)   NOYES Mabel (1894)   WILLEY Charles E. (1877)   GETCHELL Daniel (1835)   LUNT John   REED Abigail (1634)   HOGAN Sadie (1879)   HOGAN Annie (1878)   NOYES Sarah Ann (1823)   NOYES George Woodbury, Sr. (1870)   SAWYER Moses (1722)   POOLE Jonathan, Esq. (1667)   POOR Abigail (1816)   CROFTS Harriet M. (1876)   WALLINTON William (1669)   PRINCE Anna (1683)   WILSON Carrie Augusta (1845)   NOYES Ferdinand (1845)   SINCLAIR Lee (1909)   PRINCE Roderick T. (1821)   SPEECE William (1881)   SINCLAIR Elijah (1874)   VREELAND Mary (1861)   GAGER Hannah (1666)   STANTON John (1722)   THOMES Charles (1750)   WHITTIER Sarah Ann (1806)   PICKERING Susan H. (1842)   DAVIS Julia M. (1850)   HOWARD Jennie M. (1875)   WINSLOW Phebe (1753)   COLFAX Jonathan   COLFAX Mary   COLFAX John   DOOLITTLE Warren Elkanah (1860)   BOWEN Mahlen J. (1857)   MERRILL William Noyes (1825)   MERRILL Caleb Steadman (1825)   DRAKE Vaughn (1910)   DRINKWATER George W. (1800)   LIBBY Jeremiah J. (1871)   GETCHELL Albert H. (1919)   ABBOTT John (1718)   SIMPSON John (1820)   NOYES Charles Howard (1916)   NOYES Merle (1895)   HILLS Elizabeth (1669)   LEIGHTON Abie S. (1853)   NOYES Roxanna (1816)   CRABB Henry (1814)   CHASE Willis E. (1910)   NOYES Joseph (1836)   NOYES George Henry (1835)   NOYES George Rufus (1832)   NOYES Jane (1801)   JAQUES Elizabeth (1708)   STANWOOD Emeline Julia (1819)   BROWN Ethel M. (1876)   NOYES A. Howard (1884)   NOYES Herbert B. (1884)   NOYES Lucius George, Jr. (1851)   NOYES Herbert McArthur (1892)   NOYES Frederick E. (1853)   WORRELL Martha J. (1847)   ADAMS Florence Marshall (1872)   NOYES Betsy (1825)   GLEASON Isaac, Sr.   NOYES Arthur C. (1862)   CHASE Rowena (1880)   NOYES Alice D. (1861)   NOYES Reuel L. (1898)   LEAVITT Mariam C. (1858)   RICHARDS Thomas Cole, 2nd (1866)   ALLEN Olive (1802)   STEVENS Melissa E. (1831)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   NOYES Orville (1837)   SIMMONS Rachel (1794)   NOYES John M. (1856)   WILSON Emma F. (1879)   PRUDEN Mary S. (1823)   CRAFTS Eliza (1798)   NOYES Elizabeth "Betsey" (1780)   NOYES William (1791)   HANCOCK John O. (1854)   FLANDERS Jennie L. (1840)   NOYES Grace L. (1885)   JOLLIE Clara H. (1842)   FOREST Ellen M. (1850)   FINNEMORE Tina V. (1896)   YORK Nathan N. (1832)   WILLIAMS Clarence A. (1879)   WILLIAMS Lorena A. (1899)   HUGHES Louisa H. (1874)   BAXTER Mary (1640)   DIMMOCK Desire (1696)   PIKE Ellen L. (1862)   GORDON Minnie E. (1865)   THORPE Elizabeth (1668)   CHASE William F. (1846)   SWETT Laura "Emma" (1862)   BLANCHARD Bela (1814)   LUNDSTEN Donald Bardwell (1894)   DAVIS Elisabeth (1741)   ELDRIDGE John (1692)   CARTER Martha (1645)   AMBROSE Abigail (1665)   KEYES Mary   HORTON Charlotte Ellen (1863)   SAUNDERS Harriet F. (1852)   NOYES Florence A. (1896)   [LEHMAN] Susan (1856)   STECK John (1855)   HARRIMAN Elizabeth (1775)   FREETO Edward (1892)   GREENLEAF Rebecca (1700)   HODGMAN Mary Josephine (1860)   BARRETT Etta Noyes (1854)   PLUMER Ruth (1722)   NOYES Frank (1885)   NOYES Allie M. (1861)   KIMBALL Rebecca   ROGERS Elizabeth   LAW Esther (1847)   COOPER Freeman (1802)   PECK Charles Daniel (1868)   CARTER Alice M. (1858)   MABIE George R. (1886)   FREEMAN William H. (1845)   MURPHY Dixon H. (1986)   KIMBALL Abraham   PATTEE Elizabeth (1774)   PAGE Stephen (1714)   CLOUGH Anna (1774)   PIKE Charles Mace, Sr. (1934)   JOHNSON Emily "Edwina" (1980)   HOLLY Benjamin Justice (1970)   HARDY John Campbell, Jr. (1865)   FRENCH Sarah (1833)   STEVENS Nathan   WRIGHT Abigail (1842)   KOLAGA John, Jr. (1980)   FOWLER Minnie L. (1973)   SCHROER Carroll Vaughn (1980)   JOHNSON John (1847)   HOFFMAN Kiva (1978)   STEVENS John, Sr.   HART David (1805)   KNIGHT Lizzie Hoyt (1865)   EMERSON Susan (1641)   NOYES Edward L. (1968)   HUNT Hazel M. (1972)   WEST Arthur Newton (1970)   NOYES Donald Plummer (1978)   WILMONT Charlotte (1982)   JUNKINS Marion A. (1917)   PAGE Ruth (1860)   CHANDLER Erwin Percy (1974)   BARRON Sarah (1754)   BREED Samuel (1755)   NOYES Johnney Lyle (1983)   KENNEDY Ellen J. (1976)   MITCHELL William, 3rd (1822)   GRAY Frederic Augustus (1833)   GRAY Jacob (1833)   HINCKLEY Samuel   GOULD Anna T. (1870)   PARKER Jane   PLUMER Bitfield   GREELY Ammi (1819)   THEODORSEN Margareth Lovise (1986)   GOFF (1847)   WEBBER Patience   NOYES Charles Hunt (1939)   LOW Jonathan (1750)   RINDGE Hannah (1750)   CHAMPLIN Mary (1847)   PRINCE John (1690)   SEYMOUR Clifford Horace (1874)   NOYES James H. (1950)   [NOYES] Dorothy C. (1993)   ABBOT Moses (1718)   FARNAM Rachel (1805)   PRINCE John   NOYES Mary Louise (1940)   NOYES Edna Harriet (1954)   EVANS Mary Lulu (1938)   HEUSTIS Martha (1845)   REED Thomas (1843)   LAWLER Ida May (1974)   BAILEY Richard   ROSE Henry (1860)   BREWER Hezekiah (1754)   JONES Anna Maria (1901)   ADAMS Molly (1838)   MORGAN Helen M. (1990)   ROGERS Ellen (1994)   ROLLIS Robin Ray (1982)   KIMBALL Jonathan (1849)   [SEWALL] Jane (1716)   CHASE Olive Catherine (1949)   NOYES Almira F. (1892)   NOYES John H. (1869)   BOYNTON Hannah (1694)   NOYES Harrison Crane, Sr. (1975)   NOYES Fanny (1892)   KNIGHT Samuel (1790)   WHITCHER Chase (1836)   NOYES Charlotte Maria (1956)   NOYES David (1850)   NOYES Sylvanus (1857)   NOYES Caleb (1850)   COLBURN Martha (1851)   NOYES Lois T. (1908)   NOYES Olive (1878)   NOYES Mary (1784)   RICHARDSON John (1872)   NOYES Charles W. (1966)   LADD Paul (1783)   TRUE Henry, Sr.   TAPPAN Abraham, Jr.   NOYES Arthur (1980)   NOYES Arthur (1976)   NOYES Anna (1972)   NOYES Anna (1992)   NOYES Alta (1972)   NOYES Allena (1985)   NOYES Woodbridge (1968)   NOYES Mary (1965)   NOYES Dora (1973)   NOYES Alexander Foster (1975)   COGSWELL Sarah (1742)   NOYES Sarah (1703)   LONG Frank B. (1970)   DAVIS Diademia (1899)   TITCOMB Prudence (1785)   LORING Selah "Celia" (1756)   ELWELL John (1710)   NOYES William Edward (1985)   CUTTER John Loring (1798)   NEFF William   MEEDER Lydia M. (1824)   LITTLE Edna (1804)   WAITE Samuel   HAYNES Delilah (1845)   ENGLISH Edna Igerna (1976)   KIMBALL Priscilla (1778)   HACKETT William (1686)   LECOUNT James (1799)   PRIEBS Caroline Marie (1956)   RINGE Daniel, Sr.   LAMSON Judith (1850)   GEAREY Frances (1895)   PRITCHET William, Jr. (1698)   KIMBALL John / BARTLETT Hann...   SAMSON James / WHITMAN Hanna... (1694)   MORSE William S. / DAWSON Ma... (1917)   CUMMINGS Carroll Elwood / LI... (1905)   BATCHELDOR Hezekiah / WILLEY... (1819)   KNIGHT Daniel / GORDON Laura... (1830)   Major & Deacon GERRISH Enoch... (1772)   COGSWELL James S. / MOORE Ma... (1848)   WRIGHT Andrew / WALTER Marga... (1590)   BREED Timothy / BRAN Sarah   O'NEIL Kenneth / NOYES Susan (1978)   GOODING William, Jr. / PRINC... (1847)   WINN Everett / HARDY Esther ... (1936)   GIBBS John / STEARNS Mary "P... (1803)   PARCHEN James / GARRISON Dor... (1936)   NOYES Charles Addison / BOLE... (1894)   MERRILL Marshfield / TUBBS L... (1826)   STEVENS Frederic W. / NOYES ... (1896)   NOYES Sabine / COLE Mary H. ... (1849)   COTTON Thomas / NEVINS Sarah (1819)   Hon. NOYES Fred B. / HOLMES ... (1879)   UNKNOWN / NOYES Rebecca Harl... (1867)   EATON John Wellington / NOYE... (1842)   MELTON Francis Graham / HERN... (1964)   Rev. Judge COTTON Alfred Joh... (1819)   LAWSON George / PIKE Annie B... (1922)