Calendar


Tree:  

    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
JOHNSON Emily "Edwina" (1980)   MURPHY Dixon H. (1986)   LEIGHTON Eva Wilson (1946)   STARLING Jennie Christine (1974)   STEVENS John   ROSE Henry (1860)   HARMON Lydia (1870)   LIBBY Sarah Ann (1818)   GRANT Hannah   LADD Paul (1783)   SMITH Thomas (1730)   CORLISS (1860)   WADSWORTH Lucy F. (1819)   HUMPHREY Caleb (1812)   CUTTER John Loring (1798)   SOULE Alfred (1824)   MITCHELL Isaac Skillings (1844)   HAMMOND Nathaniel (1677)   BLANCHARD Ammi Mitchell (1825)   WEBBER Patience   ALLEN George (1889)   BREWER Hezekiah (1754)   HEUSTIS Martha (1845)   TUTTLE Thomas (1777)   LORING Selah "Celia" (1756)   MITCHELL William, 3rd (1822)   KIRKE Eleanor (1734)   GRAY Jacob (1833)   GRAY Frederic Augustus (1833)   TAPPAN Abraham   TRUE Henry   EVANS Mary Lulu (1938)   PRINCE John   GREELY Ammi (1819)   HOWARD William A. (1872)   COGSWELL Sarah (1742)   PRITCHET William, Jr. (1698)   GEAREY Frances (1895)   LAMSON Judith (1850)   RINGE Daniel, Sr.   PRIEBS Caroline Marie (1956)   LECOUNT James (1799)   HACKETT William (1686)   KIMBALL Priscilla (1778)   ENGLISH Edna Igerna (1976)   HAYNES Delilah (1845)   WAITE Samuel   LITTLE Edna (1804)   MEEDER Lydia M. (1824)   NEFF William   CUTTER John Loring (1798)   NOYES William Edward (1985)   ELWELL John (1710)   LORING Selah "Celia" (1756)   TITCOMB Prudence (1785)   DAVIS Diademia (1899)   MURPHY Dixon H. (1986)   KIMBALL Abraham   PATTEE Elizabeth (1774)   PAGE Stephen (1714)   CLOUGH Anna (1774)   PIKE Charles Mace, Sr. (1934)   JOHNSON Emily "Edwina" (1980)   HOLLY Benjamin Justice (1970)   HARDY John Campbell, Jr. (1865)   FRENCH Sarah (1833)   STEVENS Nathan   WRIGHT Abigail (1842)   KOLAGA John, Jr. (1980)   FOWLER Minnie L. (1973)   SCHROER Carroll Vaughn (1980)   JOHNSON John (1847)   HOFFMAN Kiva (1978)   STEVENS John, Sr.   HART David (1805)   KNIGHT Lizzie Hoyt (1865)   EMERSON Susan (1641)   NOYES Edward L. (1968)   HUNT Hazel M. (1972)   WEST Arthur Newton (1970)   NOYES Donald Plummer (1978)   WILMONT Charlotte (1982)   JUNKINS Marion A. (1917)   PAGE Ruth (1860)   CHANDLER Erwin Percy (1974)   BARRON Sarah (1754)   BREED Samuel (1755)   NOYES Johnney Lyle (1983)   KENNEDY Ellen J. (1976)   MITCHELL William, 3rd (1822)   GRAY Frederic Augustus (1833)   GRAY Jacob (1833)   HINCKLEY Samuel   GOULD Anna T. (1870)   PARKER Jane   PLUMER Bitfield   GREELY Ammi (1819)   THEODORSEN Margareth Lovise (1986)   GOFF (1847)   WEBBER Patience   NOYES Charles Hunt (1939)   LOW Jonathan (1750)   RINDGE Hannah (1750)   CHAMPLIN Mary (1847)   PRINCE John (1690)   SEYMOUR Clifford Horace (1874)   NOYES James H. (1950)   [NOYES] Dorothy C. (1993)   ABBOT Moses (1718)   FARNAM Rachel (1805)   PRINCE John   NOYES Mary Louise (1940)   NOYES Edna Harriet (1954)   EVANS Mary Lulu (1938)   HEUSTIS Martha (1845)   REED Thomas (1843)   LAWLER Ida May (1974)   BAILEY Richard   ROSE Henry (1860)   BREWER Hezekiah (1754)   JONES Anna Maria (1901)   ADAMS Molly (1838)   MORGAN Helen M. (1990)   ROGERS Ellen (1994)   ROLLIS Robin Ray (1982)   KIMBALL Jonathan (1849)   [SEWALL] Jane (1716)   CHASE Olive Catherine (1949)   NOYES Almira F. (1892)   NOYES John H. (1869)   BOYNTON Hannah (1694)   NOYES Harrison Crane, Sr. (1975)   NOYES Fanny (1892)   KNIGHT Samuel (1790)   WHITCHER Chase (1836)   NOYES Charlotte Maria (1956)   NOYES David (1850)   NOYES Sylvanus (1857)   NOYES Caleb (1850)   COLBURN Martha (1851)   NOYES Lois T. (1908)   NOYES Olive (1878)   NOYES Mary (1784)   RICHARDSON John (1872)   NOYES Charles W. (1966)   LADD Paul (1783)   TRUE Henry, Sr.   TAPPAN Abraham, Jr.   NOYES Arthur (1980)   NOYES Arthur (1976)   NOYES Anna (1972)   NOYES Anna (1992)   NOYES Alta (1972)   NOYES Allena (1985)   NOYES Woodbridge (1968)   NOYES Mary (1965)   NOYES Dora (1973)   NOYES Alexander Foster (1975)   NOYES Sarah (1703)   LONG Frank B. (1970)   KING William James (1813)   SENA Carmela (1892)   BELLINO Theressa (1870)   MACLELLAN Ella M. (1888)   GELLERMAN Raymond L. (1889)   GELLERMAN Louise (1892)   HINCKS Alma Bertha (1886)   BUREAU Lillian Mae (1893)   KNIGHT Reuben (1795)   WHITNEY Charlotte (1842)   DAVIS Julia M. (1850)   BLANCHARD Bela (1814)   THOMES Charles (1750)   HASKELL Hannah C. (1809)   HAMILTON Harriet "Hattie" F. (1859)   BROWN Emery R. (1834)   PRATT Horace (1867)   COTTON Mary (1823)   MITCHELL George (1798)   BRACKETT Abigail (1766)   HAYES Harry Newell (1880)   DAVIS Ruth (1694)   DAVIS Sarah (1696)   RAYMOND Ella (1858)   STEVENS Mary   WINSLOW Phebe (1753)   CHASE Rowena (1880)   REED Abigail (1634)   RICHARDS John H. (1854)   BRADBURY Elizabeth   SAWYER Rachel Dolliver (1786)   ELWELL Cecelia (1881)   NOYES Betsy (1825)   STANWOOD Emeline Julia (1819)   PETTINGELL George Norton (1845)   WILSON Carrie Augusta (1845)   GRIFFIN James (1751)   JAQUES Elizabeth (1708)   LEIGHTON Abie S. (1853)   DRINKWATER George W. (1800)   CLOUGH Joseph (1818)   NOYES Elizabeth "Betsey" (1780)   JOHNSON Elizabeth (1767)   COOK Jane (1800)   SMALL Jane Redding (1847)   SMALL Clementine E. (1852)   LUCY Elizabeth L. (1818)   ELWELL Elizabeth (1795)   MERRILL Caleb Steadman (1825)   MERRILL William Noyes (1825)   SINCLAIR Elijah (1874)   PRINCE Roderick T. (1821)   SINCLAIR Lee (1909)   PRINCE Anna (1683)   RICKER Mary A. (1873)   BICKFORD Leonard Hathaway (1846)   BOHLENDER Heinsel (1869)   RICHARDS Thomas Cole, 2nd (1866)   LEAVITT Mariam C. "Minnie" (1858)   MARTELL Vina (1894)   MARTELL Joseph (1858)   BILLER Nina (1889)   BILLER Earl (1886)   BOHLENDER Heinsel (1869)   FREEMAN William H. (1845)   MABIE George R. (1886)   CARTER Alice M. (1858)   PECK Charles Daniel (1868)   COOPER Freeman (1802)   LAW Esther (1847)   ROGERS Elizabeth   KIMBALL Rebecca   NOYES Allie M. (1861)   NOYES Frank (1885)   PLUMER Ruth (1722)   BARRETT Etta Noyes (1854)   HODGMAN Mary Josephine (1860)   GREENLEAF Rebecca (1700)   FREETO Edward (1892)   HARRIMAN Elizabeth (1775)   STECK John (1855)   [LEHMAN] Susan (1856)   NOYES Florence A. (1896)   HORTON Charlotte Ellen (1863)   SAUNDERS Harriet F. (1852)   KEYES Mary   AMBROSE Abigail (1665)   CARTER Martha (1645)   ELDRIDGE John (1692)   DAVIS Elisabeth (1741)   LUNDSTEN Donald Bardwell (1894)   BLANCHARD Bela (1814)   SWETT Laura "Emma" (1862)   CHASE William F. (1846)   THORPE Elizabeth (1668)   GORDON Minnie E. (1865)   PIKE Ellen L. (1862)   DIMMOCK Desire (1696)   BAXTER Mary (1640)   HUGHES Louisa H. (1874)   WILLIAMS Lorena A. (1899)   WILLIAMS Clarence A. (1879)   YORK Nathan N. (1832)   KING George Washington (1829)   FINCH Mary Elizabeth (1841)   NOYES Leroy W. (1884)   RAYMOND Ella (1858)   NOYES Mary (1896)   PURL Louvina Ann (1879)   MUNGER Bertha E. (1877)   MESSER Jessie M. (1868)   GELLERMAN Louise (1892)   GELLERMAN Raymond L. (1889)   SHEEHAN Catharine M. (1872)   BARNARD Chester A. (1899)   BARNARD Mary E. (1866)   MISSMAN Elmer (1886)   HAMILTON Harriet "Hattie" F. (1859)   ROBINSON Augustus (1822)   HARRIMAN Mary E. (1849)   MACLELLAN Ella M. (1888)   KNIGHT Henrietta (1835)   KENYON Beatrice "Julia" (1890)   NOYES William (1883)   SUTTON Cora M. (1871)   CHASE Lizzie M. (1891)   CARTER Abigail   PRINCE Georgena (1886)   [NOYES] Mary (1861)   LANGLEY Cora (1888)   KING William James (1813)   BUREAU Lillian Mae (1893)   HOWARD John Thomas (1833)   HOWARD Ellen Augusta (1851)   DAVIS Lulu M. (1881)   FOOT Sarah (1779)   NOYES Edith (1884)   HASELTINE Isaiah F. (1848)   PLUMMER Helen M. (1900)   BURNS Hannah (1872)   LOOMIS Marietta (1847)   GOODWIN Francis (1846)   WILLEY Jacob N. (1804)   JEFFRIES Ethel P. (1889)   BELLINO Theressa (1870)   SENA Carmela (1892)   NOYES James W. (1900)   BICKFORD John, Jr. (1771)   DUSTON Ebenezer (1781)   BOND Walter P. (1860)   STEVENS William (1817)   NOYES Leonard (1798)   TINKER Mary (1786)   BLAIR Mary Ann (1826)   INGALLS Daniel   CUSHING Benjamin   CUSHING Matthew (1664)   LAMPREY Lucy (1759)   KNIGHT Lizzie Hoyt (1864)   BARTLETT Hoyt (1850)   STEVENS Batchelder (1827)   GRAVES Grace M. (1899)   PARSONS (1850)   DUREPO Lillian B. (1897)   CURRY Edwin (1860)   COLBY Elmeda E. (1890)   JOHNSON Elizabeth (1767)   HOLT Flora S. (1863)   PERKINS Nellie G. (1868)   COX Herbert W. (1882)   HOVEY Mabel (1881)   HOVEY William (1830)   [HOVEY] Elizabeth H. (1842)   WEST Doris E. (1899)   DAVIS Moses B. (1841)   ADRIANCE Robert I. (1885)   PLUMER Lawrence H. (1890)   BROWN Mamie E (1866)   BROWN Mary A. (1866)   PLUMER Abigail (1718)   HAYES Harry Newell (1880)   BORGEN Ida (1899)   NOYES Oscar Hazen (1860)   [BERRY] Ella S. (1854)   BRADLEY Elisabeth (1796)   SULLIVAN Whitman T. (1861)   [ANDERSON] Effie (1869)   ANDERSON Charles (1863)   NOYES Bela (1860)   FLETCHER Ernest A. (1897)   FLETCHER Brin B. (1863)   HALL Nellie W. (1888)   WARD Earle E. (1890)   WARD Marian F. (1891)   BROWN Macy (1890)   BARNES Sadie (1886)   MARCIL Philip (1886)   MARCIL Joseph (1884)   NOYES William (1870)   FLEISCHMANN Emma Marie (1889)   NOYES Johnie R. (1883)   [CAMPBELL] Rosa (1873)   GILMAN Charles (1875)   DAY Amy B. (1888)   WRIGHT Rhoda (1887)   NOYES Grace Elizabeth (1918)   LANGLEY Lyla (1878)   DORSEY Helen F. (1887)   DORSEY John S. (1855)   TOMKINS Catherine (1872)   [MARMON] Lizzie (1865)   HINCKS Alma B. (1886)   SHERMAN Hannah (1647)   DAVIS Ruth (1694)   DAVIS Sarah (1696)   GIGGEY Samuel (1861)   LOVE Corbett P. (1844)   NOYES Horace (1893)   NOYES William (1860)   LEE Nellie C. (1880)   [MARSH] Eunice (1839)   HALLOWELL Benjamin "Franklin... (1850)   HALLOWELL Ella E. (1860)   RING Jarvis, Sr.   THOMAS Eliza D. (1823)   NOYES Dana M. (1823)   NOYES Katie (1900)   NOYES Carl B. (1916)   HEMMINGWAY Charles C. (1879)   WILKINS William (1809)   PARMELEE Gladys (1891)   PARMELEE Walter L. (1869)   NOYES John James (1884)   SELDERS Cora (1892)   SELDERS George (1895)   SMITH Eleanor (1898)   STEVENS Mary   GREENLEAF Judith (1716)   NOYES Hosea P. (1833)   NOYES Mary Isabella (1847)   TEMPLE Winnie Frances (1888)   MARCIL Marie Edmire (1893)   NOYES Alice M. (1919)   NOYES Mabel (1894)   WILLEY Charles E. (1877)   GETCHELL Daniel (1835)   LUNT John   REED Abigail (1634)   HOGAN Sadie (1879)   HOGAN Annie (1878)   NOYES Sarah Ann (1823)   NOYES George Woodbury, Sr. (1870)   SAWYER Moses (1722)   POOLE Jonathan, Esq. (1667)   POOR Abigail (1816)   CROFTS Harriet M. (1876)   WALLINTON William (1669)   PRINCE Anna (1683)   WILSON Carrie Augusta (1845)   NOYES Ferdinand (1845)   SINCLAIR Lee (1909)   PRINCE Roderick T. (1821)   SPEECE William (1881)   SINCLAIR Elijah (1874)   VREELAND Mary (1861)   GAGER Hannah (1666)   STANTON John (1722)   THOMES Charles (1750)   WHITTIER Sarah Ann (1806)   PICKERING Susan H. (1842)   DAVIS Julia M. (1850)   HOWARD Jennie M. (1875)   WINSLOW Phebe (1753)   COLFAX John   COLFAX Mary   COLFAX Jonathan   DOOLITTLE Warren Elkanah (1860)   BOWEN Mahlen J. (1857)   MERRILL Caleb Steadman (1825)   MERRILL William Noyes (1825)   DRAKE Vaughn (1910)   LIBBY Jeremiah J. (1871)   GETCHELL Albert H. (1919)   ABBOTT John (1718)   SIMPSON John (1820)   NOYES Charles Howard (1916)   NOYES Merle (1895)   HILLS Elizabeth (1669)   LEIGHTON Abie S. (1853)   NOYES Roxanna (1816)   CRABB Henry (1814)   CHASE Willis E. (1910)   NOYES Joseph (1836)   NOYES George Henry (1835)   NOYES George Rufus (1832)   NOYES Jane (1801)   JAQUES Elizabeth (1708)   STANWOOD Emeline Julia (1819)   BROWN Ethel M. (1876)   NOYES Herbert B. (1884)   NOYES A. Howard (1884)   NOYES Lucius George, Jr. (1851)   NOYES Herbert McArthur (1892)   NOYES Frederick E. (1853)   WORRELL Martha J. (1847)   ADAMS Florence Marshall (1872)   NOYES Betsy (1825)   GLEASON Isaac, Sr.   NOYES Arthur C. (1862)   DRINKWATER George W. (1800)   CHASE Rowena (1880)   NOYES Alice D. (1861)   NOYES Reuel L. (1898)   LEAVITT Mariam C. (1858)   RICHARDS Thomas Cole, 2nd (1866)   ALLEN Olive (1802)   STEVENS Melissa E. (1831)   NOYES Daniel (1817)   NOYES Orville (1837)   SIMMONS Rachel (1794)   NOYES John M. (1856)   WILSON Emma F. (1879)   PRUDEN Mary S. (1823)   CRAFTS Eliza (1798)   NOYES Elizabeth "Betsey" (1780)   NOYES William (1791)   HANCOCK John O. (1854)   FLANDERS Jennie L. (1840)   NOYES Grace L. (1885)   JOLLIE Clara H. (1842)   FOREST Ellen M. (1850)   FINNEMORE Tina V. (1896)   SMITH Thomas / GLOVER Rebeck... (1671)   Rev. Judge COTTON Alfred Joh... (1819)   GOODRICH John F. / SHEPARD A... (1904)   SWEETSER Samuel / JENKS Harr... (1829)   Dr. BLANCHARD Samuel Woodbur... (1850)   GOODING William, Jr. / PRINC... (1847)   Rev. SMALL Uriel Whitney / G... (1860)   NOYES James / STROUT Joanna (1820)   BREED Timothy / BRAN Sarah   WRIGHT Andrew / WALTER Marga... (1590)   COGSWELL James S. / MOORE Ma... (1848)   Major & Deacon GERRISH Enoch... (1772)   KNIGHT Daniel / GORDON Laura... (1830)   BATCHELDOR Hezekiah / WILLEY... (1819)   CUMMINGS Carroll Elwood / LI... (1905)   MORSE William S. / DAWSON Ma... (1917)   SAMSON James / WHITMAN Hanna... (1694)   KIMBALL John / BARTLETT Hann...   LAWSON George / PIKE Annie B... (1922)   Rev. Judge COTTON Alfred Joh... (1819)   MELTON Francis Graham / HERN... (1964)   EATON John Wellington / NOYE... (1842)   UNKNOWN / NOYES Rebecca Harl... (1867)   Hon. NOYES Fred B. / HOLMES ... (1879)   COTTON Thomas / NEVINS Sarah (1819)   NOYES Sabine / COLE Mary H. ... (1849)   STEVENS Frederic W. / NOYES ... (1896)   MERRILL Marshfield / TUBBS L... (1826)   NOYES Charles Addison / BOLE... (1894)   PARCHEN James / GARRISON Dor... (1936)   GIBBS John / STEARNS Mary "P... (1803)   WINN Everett / HARDY Esther ... (1936)   GOODING William, Jr. / PRINC... (1847)   O'NEIL Kenneth / NOYES Susan (1978)