Calendar


Tree:  

    December 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SENA Gertrude A. (1983)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1820)   HUMPHREY Stephen "Chapin" (1874)   PRINCE Thomas Rudduck (1862)   NOYES Frank W. (1964)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   LOVELL Joseph (1701)   NOYES Sidney Webb (1966)   EATON Benjamin (1745)   ELMENDORF James L.H. (1880)   BECKETT Mary (1677)   DRINKWATER Allen, Jr. (1849)   DRINKWATER Robert (1809)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   HILL Myra Luverna (1955)   CHASE Susannah (1836)   WEBBER Lydia T. (1900)   WEARE Mary (1716)   RING Mary (1808)   LUFKIN Eliza (1847)   LUFKIN Elizabeth Humphrey (1850)   BUTLER John (1827)   GOODING William Thaxter (1975)   BLANCHARD Norman Kelley (1966)   MARTIN Nancy Cummings (1954)   CHAPMAN Abigail (1762)   BEMIS Delia Mary (1972)   RINGE Hannah (1750)   PERKINS Zaccheus (1732)   ANNIS Charles (1833)   GOLLOP Susanna (1634)   SOMES Joseph (1675)   WHITEHOUSE Abigail Esther (1823)   FOSTER Avis (1967)   [WALTER] Elizabeth (1562)   PARKER Emily S. (1857)   PARKER Clarence Luleryn (1964)   WHITE Abigail (1792)   SIBLEY Rachel (1718)   MOREY Hannah (1717)   BEMIS Mary (1695)   WIXON Elizabeth (1699)   EASTMAN Richard (1807)   EASTMAN Abiathar, Jr. (1813)   LONGLEY Elizabeth (1676)   CODMAN Joseph (1678)   CLEMENT John (1646)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1820)   PETERS John (1819)   DAVIS (1798)   SEARLE Lydia   MAYHEW Elijah, Jr. (1800)   [HOBART] (1645)   NOYCE Alfred Boyington (1945)   NOYCE Winfred Charles (1967)   BUTTOLPH Thomas, Jr. (1668)   PEABODY Arthur Cochrane (1972)   HOYT (1795)   EVANS Christina A. (1969)   MORGAN Willard L. (1971)   SMITH Ruth (1853)   PARKS Charles D. (1934)   PLUMER Mary (1868)   SENA Gertrude A. (1983)   DUBE Daniel W. (1974)   BECKETT Mary (1677)   STEWART Annah (1832)   NOYES Russell (1982)   KUNSTLER Albert Alton (1965)   HALE Sarah (1753)   MERRILL Joshua (1736)   MERRILL Ruth (1729)   NOYES Samuel (1803)   NOYES Mildred Marie (1979)   BROWN Joseph (1876)   LITTLE Albert Noyes (1976)   CROSS George Newton (1930)   GREENLEAF Thomas (1792)   BLAISDELL Judith (1835)   NOYES Stanley Floyd (1977)   MARTIN Nancy Cummings (1954)   NOYES Helen Elizabeth (2006)   NOYES Frank "Denton" (1975)   GOODING William Thaxter (1975)   HOWE Guy Pittman (1973)   NOYES Alan (2005)   FARNSWORTH Jonas (1803)   RING Mary (1808)   BLAKE\HAYES "George" Amasa T... (1880)   WILLS Mercy L. (1883)   BUTHFER Anna (1962)   DRINKWATER Robert (1809)   ELLIS Sarah (1835)   JORDAN Elizabeth (1870)   NOYES Evan Lilly "Steve" (1958)   HOPKINS Ruth (1644)   PAUL Ellen (1967)   BLANCHARD Norman Kelley (1966)   LEIGHTON Asa (1861)   ROWE Jeremiah (1789)   PALMER Mary E. (1933)   WEARE Mary (1716)   ILSLEY Jonathan (1785)   ILSLEY Joan (1840)   ATKINSON Harriet (1976)   COPELAND Isaac Hamilton (1979)   ROMER Morris Crocker (1962)   MERRILL Stevens (1845)   BAILEY Judith (1775)   PRINCE Thomas Rudduck (1862)   JONES Gordon (1982)   HILL Myra Luverna (1955)   SARGENT John (1827)   DOLE Micah (1747)   HALL Ann Louise (1856)   JAQUES Judith (1813)   WATTS Anna (1975)   BLANCHARD Nelle (1962)   MOSS Elizabeth Scott (1884)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (2006)   NOYES Nicholas Hartman (1977)   GOOD Hannah (1870)   CAMPBELL Alexander (1839)   OSGOOD Mary (1686)   LANDRUM Benton (1983)   NORCROSS Fred Eugene (1962)   NOYES George W. (1851)   BAKER Barnabas (1838)   DOWNING Emanuel (1660)   MORGAN John E. (1919)   WARD Valti Maria (1853)   PERLEY Abigail (1773)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   COFFIN David (1764)   NOYES Frederick Chesebrough (1969)   NOYES Daniel (1882)   NOYES Ruth E. (1865)   THOMPSON Lydia (1874)   WAKEFIELD Edmund (1661)   [WAKEFIELD] Annis (1677)   NOYES Marjorie E. (1979)   NOYES George (1901)   NOYES Samuel (1881)   NOYES Hugh Charles (1970)   NOYES Benjamin (1897)   EATON Alonzo W. (1875)   NOYES Arthur W. (1968)   NOYES Kingsbury F. (1861)   NOYES Frank W. (1964)   NOYES Anna (1975)   NOYES Ann (1986)   NOYES Alfred (1975)   NOYES Alfred (1986)   NOYES Albert (1972)   NOYES Albert (1985)   NOYES Sidney Webb (1966)   NOYES Minnie (1970)   NOYES Douglas (1979)   NOYES George (1967)   NOYES Christina (1969)   MASON John, III (1736)   BLISS Thomas (1650)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   HARRIS Samuel W. (1982)   ROSSIGNOL Daniel Joseph (1984)   PEVEY Little Berry, III (1982)   THOMPSON Sandra Ann (2007)   WARD Walter (1851)   LITTLEFIELD Anthony (1662)   WIXON Elizabeth (1699)   JORDAN Elizabeth (1870)   HOPKINS Ruth (1644)   OSGOOD Mary (1686)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   EMERSON Timothy (1873)   WYMAN Zeruiah (1795)   JOHNSON Jennie A. (1862)   NOYES Eva B. (1854)   WORTHLEY John (1731)   MARSTON John (1650)   DOTEN Hannah (1676)   NOYES Fordyce Hills (1811)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   BROWN Philip (1648)   RUSSELL Joseph (1636)   NICHOLS James (1662)   DRINKWATER Mary (1817)   CUSHING David (1694)   JORDAN Eleanor (1802)   GRIFFIN Oliver (1739)   BROWN Joseph (1818)   [BEATTY] Sarah C. (1850)   BEATTY Dennis C. (1884)   MERRILL Joseph M. (1832)   [CURIT] Maria (1834)   LOCKE Nathaniel (1731)   CLEAVES Eva O. (1867)   DRINKWATER Alfred C. (1881)   PRINCE George E. (1874)   TRUE Albert (1837)   WALLINGFORD Bancroft H. (1890)   ADAIR Ernest H. (1894)   ADAIR Elmer J. (1898)   PRINCE William H. (1859)   MCINTIRE Lucy (1826)   MCKENNEY Harriet J. (1855)   BLANCHARD Martha M. (1878)   KELLEY Charlotte M. (1875)   JACKSON Elizabeth Ann (1851)   MCFARLAND Eva Mae (1859)   TRUE Jane Ruth (1851)   MERRILL Mary E. (1849)   STROUT George Dennen (1818)   LISTER Walter Henry (1883)   HARRISON Wynfred (1899)   BADER Sarah Dean (1849)   CHAMBERLAIN Muriel J. (1895)   MARTELL Anna (1891)   BILLER Susan (1896)   BILLER John (1892)   CLAPP Grace (1881)   NOYES Percival (1869)   SMITH Isaac E. (1850)   JAMES Virgie (1899)   [FRANCISCO] Matilda (1823)   FRANCISCO Henry G. (1892)   HARTWELL Sarah (1677)   COWGER Wilbert Stothard (1908)   NOYES Annie Allen (1866)   JONES Ellen (1858)   SKEWES Lillie Ann (1881)   BEAMSLEY Hannah (1643)   SILSBY George Turner, Jr. (1861)   PERKINS Hannah (1815)   SMITH Sarah Elizabeth (1857)   FINNIGAN Blanche E. (1887)   NOYES Fannie (1877)   NOYES Catherine (1882)   PATTEN Sarah (1763)   NOONAN Mary Ellen (1859)   EVANS Mary Hannah (1829)   EVANS Mary Hannah (1831)   GARRAD Margaret (1597)   COOK Mary Eveline (1876)   SEWELL Herbert Wellington (1906)   AVERY William Rufus Hyde (1794)   ENGLISH Henry Edward (1853)   HYTER Sarah C. (1867)   FELLOWS Eleanor (1699)   RACKLIFF Ulylessus E. (1866)   MCGLINN John, Sr. (1859)   MCGLINN Margurette M. (1896)   DELANO Jonathan (1675)   CRAIG Henryetta Daisy (1879)   KENT Abner K. (1781)   TAYLOR Lydia G. (1798)   SMITH Fred Albert (1870)   BROWN Philip (1648)   EMERSON Timothy (1873)   MORSE Walter Scott (1848)   EMERY Hannah (1766)   WHITEHOUSE Mary Jackson (1822)   JACKSON Elizabeth Ann (1851)   BLANCHARD Martha M. (1878)   ATWOOD Abigail (1662)   HOBART Gershom, Sr. (1645)   WATERS George Ewin (1881)   [MCELWEE] Mary J. (1839)   CHANDLER Hannah (1746)   WILLIAMS John L. (1892)   PERKINS John Willard (1853)   MCKENNEY Harriet J. (1855)   GIDDINGS Mary (1669)   TRAVISS Jane (1827)   MOODY William (1786)   SOMERBY Abraham (1736)   SMITH Hattie Belle (1874)   RYAN Mary Virginia (1856)   CHASE Samuel (1752)   PENNEY Loren Walter (1852)   BRINDLEY Charles Floyd (1897)   DRINKWATER Alfred C. (1881)   WORTHLEY John (1731)   BEAULIEU Patrick (1892)   SMITH Mary (1782)   JOHNSON Francis (1822)   NOYES Arthur G. (1848)   GUY-NOYES Tom (1904)   HARRIMAN Francis N. (1861)   ROBINSON Abigail (1811)   SMITH Mary L. (1859)   NOYES Eva G. (1894)   WYMAN Artemus B. (1827)   CHADWICK Cynthia (1810)   SANBORN Joseph (1829)   WORTHEN Marion E. (1891)   LANGLEY Fanny (1874)   LANGLEY Harvey L. (1872)   KELLEY Elizabeth (1842)   LANGLEY Arthur B. (1880)   LANGLEY Tressa (1873)   WORCESTER Jemima (1722)   MERRILL Albert B. (1846)   SHORT George G. (1867)   MOODY Silas, Esq. (1775)   HARRIMAN Nathaniel (1696)   MUGRIDGE Lillie A. (1855)   DAVIS George W. (1842)   DRAKE Abraham (1688)   PLUMMER Elmer H. (1844)   PRIEST Moses "Kimball" (1832)   NOYES James A. (1849)   NORTON Ocie (1866)   [NOYES] Reuhama (1841)   HUNTRESS Eva (1869)   DAVIS Jonathan (1750)   WALLACE Myra (1850)   JEFFRIES Hattie M. (1866)   PERCIVAL Roy S. (1877)   [LYNCH] Margaret (1864)   BROWN Susie Mildred (1899)   BEANE Mary (1800)   [BECKWITH] Aline W. (1868)   BAILEY Annie A. (1864)   MACGIBBON John M. (1858)   NOYES Clifford S. (1898)   KITTREDGE Rebecca (1810)   DRAKE Nelson J. (1894)   JONES John H., Jr. (1894)   GILPATRICK Alonzo B. (1852)   BARBOUR James (1759)   TEMPLE Delbert E. (1892)   BOTCHOLETT Tore (1847)   HOLMAN Ruth (1708)   CHASE Charles M. (1841)   INGALLS Catharine Knight (1793)   CUSHING Thomas (1663)   BALLARD John S. (1874)   O'HARA Jane (1833)   JAMES Rose M. (1887)   BELL Donald (1908)   JUDSON Annie E. (1899)   JUDSON Fred E. (1887)   HUNTINGTON Gertrude A. (1883)   DURGIN Isaac F. (1803)   MORRIS Ina M. (1891)   CURRY Helen E. (1885)   ADAMS Elizabeth (1810)   MERRILL Charles A. (1847)   ADRIANCE William (1880)   RESTARICK Constance (1888)   CURTIS Sarah Elvira (1856)   LITTLE Leon M. (1887)   BURCHAM Marian (1871)   CHASE Hannah P. (1845)   [NELSON] Eunice (1830)   BARTLETT William Noyes Steve... (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Richard B. (1885)   [CUNNINGHAM] Hattie (1859)   MCINTIRE Lucy (1826)   ADAIR Elmer J. (1898)   ADAIR Ernest H. (1894)   HEINZE Frederick (1869)   FITZIMMONS J. William (1875)   THOMPSON George W. (1871)   GRIFFETH Rufus D. (1890)   CHAPMAN Stanley (1878)   WALLINGFORD Bancroft H. (1890)   THOMPSON Angelina S. (1861)   VERDIER Louise (1898)   MERRILL Joseph M. (1832)   HAYNES Columbus H. (1875)   SAWYER Aida (1875)   GETCHELL Zella Z, (1879)   NOYES Richard (1899)   NOYES Walter (1864)   GETCHELL E. Hope (1895)   ANDREWS John (1869)   MCFARLAND Eva Mae (1859)   RICHARDSON Thomas (1731)   [DORSEY] Mary (1866)   PAUL Phillip B. (1883)   DAWES Ebenezer, Jr. (1749)   NOYES Frank Sylvester (1899)   MARMON Raymon (1893)   KENNEDY Theron (1893)   LOVE Harry (1876)   NOYES Louise S. (1888)   GEORGE Earl (1886)   HOLLOWAY (1761)   PIKE Ethel J. (1882)   PIKE Merritt Craig (1859)   PIKE Kathreen (1895)   [NOYES] Mildred A. (1875)   DAWSON E.S. (1869)   PARMELEE Ethel S. (1892)   LORD Ebenezer M. (1811)   NOYES George C. (1889)   SEARS Tamsen (1775)   SUTHERLAND May (1887)   TODD Lucy E. (1879)   NOYES Louisa W. (1853)   LUNT Henry (1677)   KELLEY Charlotte M. (1875)   LOCKE Nathaniel (1731)   GOFF Cyrus (1814)   SPEER Lida M. (1878)   NOYES Ellen H. (1842)   NOYES Addie J. (1894)   NOYES William M. (1916)   SMITH Anna E. (1850)   GOFF Edward C. (1887)   WYMAN Zeruiah (1795)   HOGAN George (1898)   NOYES Margaret M. (1919)   NOYES Thomas J. (1917)   PHELPS Abigail (1714)   SPEECE Nellie (1878)   HILL Jonathan (1674)   JOHNSON Jennie A. (1862)   NOYES Mary Jane (1828)   NOYES Nathan (1849)   DANFORTH Jeremiah Noyes (1849)   BURDICK Samuel (1788)   NOYES Henry "Harry" William (1878)   JAMES William D. (1863)   NOYES William Mason (1841)   BLANCHARD Ralph Carpenter (1882)   BULLOCK Lodema T. (1854)   NOYES Niles (1828)   NOYES Mary Frances (1838)   RUSSELL Joseph (1636)   LIGHTFOOT Amos R. (1841)   LUKE Daniel Monroe (1875)   SPRINGER Elizabeth (1754)   TAINTOR Charles (1805)   NOYES Daryl (1956)   THOMPSON Moses (1814)   PACKARD Susanna (1763)   NOYES Lulu Della (1873)   NOYES Fordyce Hills (1811)   CHASE Olive Catherine (1858)   SIMPSON Mary Caroline (1859)   NOYES Mary F. (1833)   COTTON Mary A. (1863)   NOYES Seraphine E. (1825)   STARR Elizabeth (1849)   WALTON Mabel S. (1877)   NEAL Florence (1868)   HEINZE Arthur P. (1864)   CHESLEY Alma Delphyma (1864)   MORRISON Winona B. (1855)   NOYES DeWitt Clinton (1833)   LOOK Addie E. (1854)   NOYES Eva B. (1854)   NOYES Emma Flora (1857)   BUCKMAN Ruth B. (1821)   NOYES Sylvanus (1769)   RYAN Pierce Frederick (1833)   CODDINGTON Anna (1852)   HUNTRESS Alma E. (1864)   MORGAN Mary U. (1844)   HOWARD Linnie (1872)   BRYANT Philip (1732)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   NOYES Amanda (1840)   HUSE Lucina J. (1846)   WILKINS Francis E. (1844)   AMES Louisa (1852)   NOYES Sewell Henry (1848)   ELLSWORTH William, Jr. (1778)   NOYES Abraham (1795)   FOWLER Sarah E. (1851)   NOYES William R. (1896)   HOSSBEIN Hubert Joseph, Jr. (1885)   FOOTE Walter F. (1862)   PHAIR Mark Trafton (1887)   PHAIR Henry (1881)   MORGAN Verna Gladys (1892)   NOYES Loren L. (1868)   DELANO Jonathan (1675)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   MORGAN Verna Gladys (1892)   Dr. BARTLETT John / SOUTHWOR... (1753)   NOYES Reuben / LOCKE Susanna... (1815)   COBB Daniel / CHUTE Eliza S. (1829)   NOYES Charles Cutting / ANNI... (1844)   LEWIS George / LOMBARD Mary (1654)   PERHAM Christopher / RUSSELL... (1891)   RICE Nathaniel, Sr. / STONE ... (1704)   SWEETSER Nathaniel / ALLEN D... (1831)   MITTAN Horace / SINCLAIR Cor... (1883)   PRINCE Job / ALLEN Elizabeth (1748)   Dr. CHASE William / BUXTON M... (1763)   MERRILL Robert Adams / DRINK... (1844)   MERRILL Daniel / DAVIS Mary (1777)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   TALBOT Alpheus / SOULE Bethi... (1833)   MURPHY William F. / PIKE Eda... (1936)   GATES Thomas / GEER Margaret (1695)   Dr. PEASLEY Joseph / TUCKER ... (1723)   LAWRENCE William A.G. / YORK... (1832)   EVANS John A. / NOYES Hattie... (1867)   ADAMS Henry / DOLE Sarah (1767)   COBB Jonathan / VAUGHAN Eliz... (1711)   BIXBY Joseph / RIDDLESDALE S... (1647)   CHASE Stephen / HALE Sarah (1717)   ANDERSON Martin / BREWER Jan... (1813)   SHERBURNE Samuel / HUTCHINGS... (1668)   NOYES Franklin / CHANDLER Am... (1849)   MITTAN Horace / SINCLAIR Cor... (1883)   Dr. CHASE William / BUXTON M... (1763)   LANE Ebenezer / HERSEY Hanna... (1688)   PRINCE Job / ALLEN Elizabeth (1748)   HILL Joseph / KNIGHT Catheri... (1688)   REED Jacob / GREENE Elizabet... (1693)   MOODY William / HALE Anna (1728)   RICE Nathaniel, Sr. / STONE ... (1704)   BARTON Aaron / GUERNEY Anna (1810)   SAWYER William Howard / DRAK... (1883)   DAVIS Samuel, Sr. / BARNES D... (1663)   DODGE Parker / CHOATE Mary (1716)   VERIEUL Nicholas / HYARDIN M... (1666)   BROWN William / BUNTIN Mary ... (1844)   HIDDEN John / HALE Anne (1767)   RUSSELL Benjamin / HUNT Marc... (1835)   GALE Daniel / SWETT Rebecca (1700)   ATKINSON Henry / ATKINSON Ma... (1842)   PROCTOR Robert / HILDRETH Ja... (1645)   HUSE John Joseph / FOSS Maud... (1919)   MUNGER Andrew / DIKE Hannah (1837)   SHATTUCK Somers / ROGERS Est... (1774)   SARGENT Daniel, Jr. / WALLIS... (1855)   HOOPER Stephen, Esqr. / ROBE... (1780)   FOWLER Joseph / BARTLET Sara... (1707)   BLAISDELL David, Jr. / CURRI... (1790)   BEAN James / BRADLEY Sarah (1697)   BACON Jacob / BROADHURST Dor... (1700)   EATON Francis / HILDRETH Mar... (1814)   Capt. MORRILL Jacob, Jr. / W... (1734)   REEDY Fredrick / ESTES Louis... (1870)   RINES William / MERRILL Emel... (1873)   ABBOTT William / CHUTE Mary ... (1815)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   NOYES Aaron / PORTER Dolly (1830)   Capt. ADAMS Abraham, Jr. / L... (1703)   MURPHY William F. / PIKE Eda... (1936)   NOYES Charles Cutting / ANNI... (1844)   Major NOYES Stillman / CRAFT... (1819)   NOYES John Kelly / SMALL Mar... (1837)   BARTHOLEMEW James / NOYES Ma... (1869)   NOYES Reuben / LOCKE Susanna... (1815)   NOYES Samuel Gerrish / TRACY... (1857)   LITTLE John / NOYES Eliza A. (1826)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   COBB Jonathan / VAUGHAN Eliz... (1711)   HILL Joseph / KNIGHT Catheri... (1688)