Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
MORTLOCK Elijah (1926)   HUMMELMEN Henry, Jr. (1975)   WHITNEY Ephraim (1904)   WHITNEY Lewis (1857)   SIMS Nyra-Lynn (1974)   DERR George Pattison (1916)   CARVER Willie (1969)   ADAMS Abraham (1773)   POTE Increase (1803)   MITCHELL Phebe Buxton (1819)   MITCHELL Anna P. (1864)   GOODALE Ann (1678)   CORLISS (1834)   MITCHELL Dana (1833)   MERRILL Elizabeth (1876)   HAWES William (1862)   GOOCH Benjamin (1858)   NOYES William H. (1900)   GOOLD Joseph (1797)   VOORHEES James Frederick (1981)   NOYES Rufus King (1876)   FIELD Benjamin (1752)   BRACKETT Seth (1690)   KIMBALL Henry (1676)   BAGLEY John (1812)   SINCLAIR Herbert "Hub" Justi... (1972)   WARREN Sarah (1692)   NOYES Arthur Vincent (1973)   BAILEY Richard (1715)   PALMER Sarah (1813)   LOWELL Priscilla (1777)   FENIMORE William (1721)   BAXTER Lovina (1918)   FIELD David (1856)   SPEAR Otis Elwell (1900)   ATWATER Peter Gerald (1981)   NOYES Howard, Jr. (1973)   MERRITT Clara Alice (1900)   TURNER Bethuel (1888)   MOOAR Mary (1804)   FROST Abigail (1721)   BROWN James Alonza (1915)   YOUNGBLOOD Beatrice Gladys (1979)   DEMARZIAN Jason (2008)   JENKINS Sarah (1842)   HAYDEN John Noyes (1857)   [RING] Ruth (1748)   PRESBURY Mary (1807)   MERRILL Ezra Tubbs (1838)   HALLOWELL Richard Walter, Sr... (1980)   FIELD Benjamin (1752)   DIMMOCK Mehitable (1775)   DERR George Pattison (1916)   FENIMORE William (1721)   ROCKWELL Lot (1872)   SIMS Nyra-Lynn (1974)   CHENEY Gyles B. (1957)   NOYES Eben Wilson, Jr. (1984)   NOYES Ruth (1979)   BLAISDELL John (1733)   BARTLET Enos (1776)   JONES John Thomas (1955)   NOYES William (1851)   MILLBURN Mary (1905)   GALE John (1813)   CURIT Charles Clayton (1974)   NOYES John Frank (1966)   FOSTER Olive (1796)   PAINE Thomas (1718)   SAMPSON Ruth (1766)   SAMPSON Mary (1813)   KNOX Everett (1929)   FIELD David (1856)   SMITH Martha (1808)   ROBERTS Thomas (1782)   BALCH John (1648)   HEAD Edward Francis (1890)   FOSTER Andrew, Jr. (1697)   HURLBERT Harriet C. (1948)   WRIGHT Wilkes (1801)   CARVER Willie (1969)   BORDMAN Thomas (1673)   BARTLET Israel, Sr. (1754)   BATCHELDER Jethro (1723)   PEARSON Mary Elizabeth (1784)   MORTLOCK Elijah (1926)   TURNER Sarah (1809)   COLLINS James Arthur (1977)   BENT Peter (1678)   HUMMELMEN Henry, Jr. (1975)   PARKER Elizabeth (1691)   WILLIAMS Juliana (1914)   SEARS Bertha Alma (1945)   WHITMAN Eunice (1837)   GOOLD Joseph (1797)   BRACKETT Seth (1690)   KNIGHT Hannah (1865)   NOYES Guy Earl (1948)   BAXTER Lovina (1918)   CHASE William (1832)   LOWELL Priscilla (1777)   BAGLEY John (1812)   ILSLEY Parker (1839)   ILSLEY Jonathan (1809)   MARSHALL George D. (1847)   FLETCHER Luke (1665)   SINCLAIR Herbert "Hub" Justi... (1972)   EDWARDS Ann (1764)   ANDERSON David (1677)   PIERCE Samuel (1761)   JONES David Lloyd (1977)   PALMER Sarah (1813)   BAILEY Richard (1715)   POTE Increase (1803)   KIMBALL Henry (1676)   HOOD Dwight Lyman (1987)   DAVIS Flora A. (1965)   WHITNEY Ephraim (1904)   COBB Jonathan (1765)   TILLBURY Ada C. (1946)   VAN AUKEN Lena M. (1981)   NOYES Howard Sabine, Jr. (1973)   FRANZEN Robert P. (1938)   FREEMAN Eunice (1815)   MELCHER Esther (1826)   MACDONALD Annabelle (1982)   MERRILL Glennie D. (1975)   VOORHEES James Frederick (1981)   NOYES Mary Louise (1953)   NOYES Eunice (1808)   KIMBALL Jeremiah (1764)   BLANCHARD Nathaniel (1765)   NOYES Herbert Greenleaf (1980)   WELLS Prudence (1714)   BICKFORD Abigail (1796)   SHANNON Samuel (1849)   BROWN Katherine (1787)   GOODALE Ann (1678)   ADAMS Abraham (1773)   NOYES Mary F. (1867)   NOYES Robert Hale, Sr. (1983)   NOYES Matilda (1893)   NOYES Madine A. (1895)   NOYES Benjamin Hazleton (1898)   DARLING Mary (1800)   NOYES Catherine Hobbs (1922)   NOYES Hobart (1895)   NOYES Margaret Elizabeth (1950)   NOYES Laura Jessie (1966)   NOYES Chase (1862)   NOYES Moses (1867)   LITTLE Abijah (1855)   NOYES Carroll (1976)   NOYES William O. (1901)   NOYES Rufus King (1876)   NOYES William H. (1900)   DOLE Jonathan, Jr. (1815)   NOYES William (1790)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Anna (1970)   NOYES Andrew (1976)   NOYES Albert (1964)   NOYES May (1969)   NOYES Fred (1965)   NOYES Carolyn (1967)   NOYES Charlene (1972)   KNIGHT John, III (1725)   MERRITT Clara Alice (1900)   PAUL Susan M. (1952)   PAUL Francena (1952)   JENKINS Philip, Sr. (1825)   PAINE Thomas (1718)   SAMPSON Mary (1813)   FENIMORE William (1721)   JENKINS Sarah (1842)   GOOLD Joseph (1797)   BRACKETT Seth (1690)   KIMBALL Henry (1676)   COBB Jonathan (1765)   GOODALE Ann (1678)   KNIGHT John, III (1725)   MERRITT Clara Alice (1900)   PAUL Susan M. (1952)   PAUL Francena (1952)   JENKINS Philip, Sr. (1825)   PHILBRICK Rachel (1704)   KNIGHT Hannah (1709)   CHISHOLM Evelyn E. (1910)   GULLET Fannie E. (1864)   GULLET William (1820)   WASHBURN Sidney Wood (1837)   TABBUTT Susie Emma (1860)   HINCKS Linwood P. (1927)   CHASE Nathaniel (1724)   MARSTON Thomas (1617)   SAWYER Leonice (1772)   BEATTY Charles R. (1855)   WHITCHER Milton Joseph (1885)   GOOCH (1860)   HODGKINS Robert (1850)   GROVES Alveda A. (1896)   PENNELL Franklin Eugene (1852)   PRINCE Luella M. (1885)   PRINCE Eleanor (1892)   [PRINCE] Harriet G. (1880)   KENNISON Agnes M. (1890)   GOODING Clara B. (1861)   TRUE Huldah (1818)   PRINCE Edith M. (1890)   DOW George A. (1858)   [HUELIN] Elizabeth (1851)   RICHARDS Ruth (1896)   WELD Nellie E. (1880)   DOUGHTY Leona Estella (1873)   POTE Greenfield (1736)   RICHARDSON Hannah (1689)   CORLISS Ella Frances (1852)   TUTTLE Statira (1811)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1775)   BLANCHARD James H. (1811)   LORING Irving (1872)   GOODING Lucy S. (1836)   LUFKIN Jacob Butler (1778)   TUTTLE Merril (1837)   TITCOMB Mary (1706)   NOYES Gertrude B. (1849)   MATTHEWS Mary (1814)   BLANCHARD Ozias (1804)   LIBBEY Jane (1801)   MARTIN Anne (1767)   NOYES George W. (1850)   INGERSOLL George (1643)   JORDAN Anna (1808)   NOYES George E. (1806)   MITCHELL (1817)   WALKER Jane (1811)   SMALL Adoniram Judson (1827)   SAWYER James L. (1843)   MAYO Annie (1858)   NOYES Bethiah (1748)   PRINCE William (1826)   PRINCE Samuel (1649)   KNIGHT Jennie M. (1845)   [MCFARLAND] Charlotte A. (1818)   LONG Henry Marston (1870)   SABINE Helen Maude (1893)   SABINE Howard C. (1886)   WATERMAN Julia A. (1854)   ATWATER Judson (1859)   KEYSER George (1657)   GOWDY Mary E. (1864)   WILSON Henry L. (1883)   STEBBINS Lydia (1828)   NOYES Rhoda L. (1862)   KIMBERLY Wilbert Adelbert (1850)   BILLER Charles (1899)   BILLER Frank (1855)   SABINE Howard C. (1886)   SABINE Helen Maude (1893)   WEBSTER Jonathan (1676)   CLAPP Henry L. (1852)   WARDEN Harry (1869)   GRINDLE Rena S. (1890)   BATES Richard Lewellyn, Sr. (1918)   WILLIAMS Benjamin (1708)   RACKLIFFE Sherman Streeter (1840)   DAY Bertha (1880)   [HUELIN] Elizabeth (1851)   SUTTER John R. (1882)   STEVENS Annie M. (1861)   TODD Elmira (1860)   SPOONER John W. (1882)   WILCOX Levi (1896)   FINNEMORE George W. (1880)   MCKEE Emma (1874)   SWEET Roxanna (1834)   NOYES William F. (1808)   SEARS Stephen (1770)   STREETER Celia P. (1837)   LEBARON Dorcas (1809)   LUTHER Dorothy R. (1886)   NOYES Amanda (1900)   PAINE Joseph (1666)   GOODING Clara B. (1861)   LIBBEY Jane (1801)   NOYES Robert E., Jr. (1926)   NOYES Emilie R (1917)   PIKE Veda E. (1887)   MOON Herbert H. (1860)   SHERMAN Mary (1900)   [TRIGG] Agnes T.S. (1863)   HYATT Elizabeth "Bettie" (1853)   NOYES William (1885)   PARDUN Samuel G. (1850)   ALLEN Edwin G. (1896)   NOYES George Henry (1850)   CHASE Nathaniel (1724)   HARRIS Ida M. (1883)   HARRIS Fred A. (1887)   HINCKS Linwood P. (1927)   TABBUTT Susie Emma (1860)   BARTLETT Irving (1893)   ROCKWELL Benjamin (1797)   [ROCKWELL] Ella (1866)   DORSEY Miles Franklin (1849)   DORSEY Webb (1889)   DORSEY Walter D. (1892)   DORSEY Susan (1884)   WILLARD Clara Belle (1869)   WILLARD Howard (1876)   ELLIS Idella E. (1880)   [MCFARLAND] Charlotte A. (1818)   CLEMENTS Martin O. (1875)   [ANDREWS] Ruth C. (1832)   ANDREWS Elliot P. (1909)   WRIGHT James A. (1889)   HAYNES Peter (1834)   HAYNES Oria (1900)   NOYES Adaline "Ada" (1880)   NOYES Ruby Irena (1909)   NOYES William F. (1889)   MARCIL Lejine (1885)   MARCIL Ovil (1889)   TRUE Huldah (1818)   [GRIFFETH] Izetta (1871)   FLETCHER (1900)   NOYES Harry W. (1872)   ST. PIERRE Olive (1862)   ATWOOD Grace (1889)   KING Jacob (1850)   SAWYER Bertha Ora (1871)   LITTLE Eleanor J. (1886)   LEIGHTON Sarah P. (1823)   JAQUES Mary A. (1847)   DAVIS George E. (1887)   COX Lester E. (1859)   COX Mildred E. (1887)   NOYES Thomas M. (1878)   POORE Edwin S. (1895)   HUNTINGTON Nora F. (1890)   BLODGETT Alfreda (1834)   DOW Julia A. (1860)   BARTLETT Sara E. (1880)   THOMPSON James R. (1861)   FLANDERS Euphemia M. (1855)   BARTLET Theodore (1794)   SMALL Sarah E. (1845)   NOYES Emma (1852)   CRITCHERSON Bernice T. (1884)   WILLIAMS Rebecca (1666)   WALTON Bertha L. (1877)   NAY Sarah (1737)   BECKWITH Leon S. (1892)   STONE Seviah Jane (1863)   LAMOREAUX Irma "Lucy" (1926)   JONES John (1862)   BOWEN Henry (1633)   ARNOLD Mary (1672)   COLLINS Isabelle (1884)   BARTON Eliza (1851)   HALE Hannah (1747)   PARKHURST George, Jr. (1589)   NOYES William R. (1896)   REIGHARD Nellie May (1885)   [STECK] Matilda H. (1860)   SPOFFORD Laura (1835)   MCGLINN Annie E. (1900)   DOTY Martha (1672)   KNOX Everett (1929)   LITTLE Major E., Sr. (1851)   LORING Irving (1872)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1775)   BRADBURY Dorothy (1708)   AYRES John (1661)   ST. BARBE George (1804)   SMITH Elizabeth L. (1860)   MOORE Emma L. (1895)   MOORE Henry E. (1898)   TEMPLE Sarah (1729)   LOVEJOY John (1622)   [HUTCHINS] Mary H. (1876)   CHASE Annie E. (1908)   CASS Glen (1893)   JENKINS Stephen (1753)   WHITE Flora Agusta (1875)   PIKE Ernest M. (1878)   STURGIS Edward (1642)   ELY Ezra Allen (1832)   PERKINS Mary Sophia (1859)   GROVER Samuel Steele (1901)   FISH Charles F. (1839)   GREEN-BRYAN Emma (1878)   PERVIER Horatio H. (1835)   PATCH Hannah D. (1845)   CLOUGH Helen Luella (1838)   NOYES Elmer (1891)   WELD Nellie E. (1880)   ROOT Lola E. (1900)   ABBE Eleanor H. (1897)   DREW John W. (1841)   ALLEN Ardella Lendia (1855)   [PERRY] Susan A. (1856)   NOYES Agnes M. (1892)   MISSMAN Nettie (1893)   PAGE Lovisa (1857)   CURTIS Joseph (1664)   LORING Irving (1872)   CHISHOLM Evelyn E. (1910)   FLINDT Ethel M. (1896)   DILLS Lillian A. (1874)   DILLS Daniel Evard (1882)   [PRESCOTT] Fanny (1842)   WOODBURY Theodore N. (1892)   BATCHELDER Betsey (1778)   KNIGHT John A. (1811)   KNIGHT Stephen P. (1819)   CASE Dorothy T. (1909)   NOYES Ida (1890)   NOYES Francis E. (1866)   FARLEY Robert J. (1827)   TAYLOR Robert K. (1867)   WHITE Edwin (1870)   BASSETT William (1830)   NOYES Betsy L. (1833)   ATKINSON Mary (1764)   FOLLANSBY William Wells, Jr. (1874)   BROWN Winifred M. (1897)   JONES Isabella (1883)   JONES Catherine "Kittie" (1888)   NOYES Curtis C. (1883)   NOYES Georgia A. (1880)   LANGLEY Orin (1884)   WORTHLEY Alfred G. (1820)   TAPPAN Mercy Scot (1791)   TITCOMB Mary (1706)   DOUGHTY Leona Estella (1873)   GULLET William (1820)   GULLET Fannie E. (1864)   DISNEY Sarah Jane (1833)   FOLSOM Susannah F.B. (1832)   ADAMS Eliza Ilsley (1825)   PLUMMER Florence H. (1884)   WEARE Charley (1858)   THAYER Marinda C. (1830)   KENNEDY Esther N. (1897)   JEFFRIES Frank A. (1895)   [FOWLER] Mary (1835)   PHILBRICK Rachel (1704)   CURTIS Addie (1857)   HARVEY William D. (1852)   PIERCE Thomas (1674)   ATWATER Judson (1859)   NOYES Fred W. (1855)   NOYES John Franklin (1919)   COX Phebe (1847)   BOLIER Mary (1868)   NOYES Robert W. (1919)   YOUNG Minnie E. (1854)   LUNT Lydia (1745)   FARNSWORTH Martha (1711)   LUFKIN Jacob Butler (1778)   PICKARD Samuel (1663)   KNIGHT Hannah (1709)   PRINCE Samuel (1649)   NOYES Caroline (1871)   NOYES Katherine May "Kate" (1876)   NOYES George B. (1848)   NOYES Viola Ruth (1903)   PRINCE William (1826)   BENT Matilda Evelyn (1830)   FOLSOM David (1770)   MAYO Ardenia "Annie" J. (1858)   NOYES Abigail (1786)   NOYES Ainelia (1850)   NOYES John Stickney (1845)   CONRAD Lucretia (Kate) (1844)   DILL Mary (1734)   WELDON Quintilla (1859)   KNIGHT Orrin (1851)   POTE Greenfield (1736)   DORSEY Alma Ellen (1883)   NOYES Pansey Marie (1919)   NOYES Hayes (1891)   NOYES Theodore (1798)   FULLER Lucy A. (1848)   MATTHEWS Mary "Polly" (1814)   JAQUES Sarah (1734)   NOYES Simeon "Thompson" (1825)   DAVIS Sarah (1819)   NOYES William (1793)   PEIRCE Sarah (1760)   NOYES Caroline A. (1844)   NOYES Walter E. (1887)   DOW George A. (1858)   NOYES Benjamin Farrington (1861)   NOYES Samuel (1833)   COLEMAN Robert Anderson (1846)   NOYES May (1896)   BURROWS Sarah "Sally" A. (1810)   LEACH Mary (1756)   HOWARD Erastus (1833)   KIRKMAN Minnie (1874)   CLARK Harriet G. (1854)   JENKINS Ann (1701)   INGERSOLL George (1643)   MICKLEJOHN Elmira (1855)   SCHRECK Eva (1860)   NOYES Ella F. (1850)   NOYES George E. (1806)   NOYES Holman H. (1859)   WATERMAN Julia A. (1854)   NOYES Michael J. (1841)   SMITH Belle H. (1868)   NOYES Amanda (1849)   NOYES Claude R. (1894)   NOYES Jessie G. (1882)   NOYES Gertrude B. (1849)   NOYES Walter D. (1872)   NOYES William R. (1817)   NOYES Millard "Fillmore" (1852)   WORK Mary C. "Catherine" (1843)   EVANS Jerome (1866)   NOYES Annie T. (1868)   HINCHEY Emma R. (1835)   MARSHALL Rhonda M. (1877)   BROWN Elias (1852)   BARTLETT Annie Victoria (1897)   PHAIR Marjorie Ola (1908)   NOYES Bethiah (1748)   LONG Henry Marston (1870)   MARTIN Anne (1767)   HAWTHORNE Lily "May" (1871)   CHASE Nathaniel (1724)   PAINE Joseph (1666)   DILL Mary (1734)   DOW George A. (1858)   INGERSOLL George (1643)   NOYES Bethiah (1748)   LONG Henry Marston (1870)   LARRABEE Thomas / PITMAN Abi... (1715)   WHITE Phillips / BROWNE Ruth (1749)   WAGG James / HAMMOND Rhoda (1825)   WILSON David / SOULE Mary (1784)   PRINCE Paul, III / MYRICK Vi... (1828)   PRINCE Joel / SARGENT Hannah... (1849)   Elder PRINCE John / HONOUR A... (1637)   Capt. CUTTER William / BABSO... (1808)   Capt. SMALL Alfred Thomas / ... (1877)   RICHARDSON Joshua / CARTER A... (1748)   Capt. SMALL Alfred Thomas / ... (1859)   BARBOUR Jonathan / LAWRENCE ... (1840)   BEARCE William Augustus / DI... (1850)   CLOUGH Amos / BAKER Bethiah (1768)   BERRY Charles A. / [BERRY] M... (1900)   PETTINGELL David / HEATH Bet... (1760)   Rev. GILMAN Tristram / SAYER... (1771)   MARBLE John / WEBSTER Hannah (1798)   DREW Alaric Creighton / CLAR... (1952)   WINGATE John / TAYLOR Sarah (1677)   THURLO Moody Adams, Jr. / VA... (1845)   TWOMBLY John / KNIGHT Eunice... (1839)   TITCOMB George / TRACY Cathe... (1819)   CHURCH Richard / [CHURCH] An... (1627)   HARDY Phineas, Sr. / GAGE Ab... (1749)   Capt. CUTTER William / BABSO... (1808)   DENISON Gideon, Sr. / CHALKE... (1752)   WILKINS Thomas / NICHOLS Han... (1667)   TAINTOR Charles / MUSIER Cat... (1830)   Rev. JOHNSON Stephen / LEVER... (1776)   MARSH William / NOYES Harrie... (1862)   Deputy Governor SYMONDS Samu... (1663)   WIMBERLY Colin / CRAWFORD Em... (1906)   JEWELL James / HOBART Sally (1802)   WAGG James / HAMMOND Rhoda (1825)   Elder WHIPPLE John / [DICKIN... (1662)   BOYNTON Joshua, Jr. / DOLE M... (1708)   PRINCE Paul, III / MYRICK Vi... (1828)   PRINCE Joel / SARGENT Hannah... (1849)   Elder PRINCE John / HONOUR A... (1637)   CHASE Simon / GEORGE Mary (1782)   WALCOTT James / POORE Zelind... (1829)   COLE Benjamin / JENKINS Sara... (1842)   JORDAN Benjamin / HALL Mehit... (1814)   Capt. BRADBURY Thomas, Sr. /... (1636)   NOYES William / BAILEY Marth... (1851)   NOYES Joshua E. / JEWETT Eun... (1797)   NOYES Ebenezer / SMITH Maria... (1816)   MASON Clinton Sawyer / CURRY... (1872)   Capt. ROBINSON Ebenezer / NO... (1818)   RINES George W. / NOYES Lill... (1894)   Rev. NOYES Warren Lawrence /... (1902)   WILDES William / DURRELL Jud... (1826)   Capt. BRADBURY Thomas, Sr. /... (1636)   WAGG James / HAMMOND Rhoda (1825)   COLE Benjamin / JENKINS Sara... (1842)   JORDAN Benjamin / HALL Mehit... (1814)