Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
MOODY Elmira (1802)   BRADSTREET Anne (1710)   OSBORNE Mary Ann (1814)   HOLDER Sue J. (1889)   MCGOUGAN Elizabeth (1808)   MARQUIS Mary Margarett (1848)   RIPLEY Abby J. (1833)   RIPLEY George G. (1838)   MORRISON Adelaide Lavina (1858)   MERRILL Frank Salathiel (1854)   MORRISON Annie Isabel (1851)   THOITS Mary (1849)   TRUE Jennette (1821)   MANN Samuel (1647)   HUELIN Gertrude J. (1896)   HUELIN Elizabeth "Lizzie" Ja... (1879)   ASHER Edwin E. (1887)   [ADAIR] Mary A. (1863)   JORDAN Hattie S. (1864)   PAGE Nellie E. (1859)   WALLINGFORD John (1858)   BROWN Joseph (1791)   LUFKIN Nehemiah (1781)   ELWELL Elizabeth Huntington (1873)   KENNISON Edward E. (1895)   HAMILTON John, III (1770)   DAVIS Leslie (1870)   WHITCHER Daniel B. (1833)   CHASE Caroline C. (1831)   STARLING Irving Josiah (1879)   [STARLING] Sarah S. (1853)   SMALL Horace Bradford (1848)   RIDEOUT Emma (1865)   EMERSON Samuel (1754)   LIBBY Hannah (1789)   MERRILL Otis C. (1820)   LIBBY Reuben, Jr. (1825)   SWEETSER Sophronia (1803)   NOYES Mary Maria (1841)   NOYES Arthur H. (1880)   STANLEY Mary J. (1831)   BASTON Abigail (1755)   NOYES Charles (1820)   THOITS Alice F. (1888)   REED Sarah (1820)   FISKE Mary (1661)   HAMMOND John (1624)   BOODY Abby Louise (1882)   COUSINS Frederick S. (1845)   MITCHELL Enos (1802)   TRUE Josephine (1848)   SWEETSER Mary (1751)   SARGENT Montgomery   [COBB] Abigail (1686)   BURT Chatham Lee (1885)   HOLMAN Susannah (1813)   PAWLER Carrie (1869)   NOYES Honor (1860)   KELSO Newton H. (1867)   CODDINGTON George (1826)   REILLY Peter (1835)   DAWSON Janet Helen (1863)   DAY Effie Flora (1862)   CROSBY William Frederick (1858)   WALLACE Dean W. (1899)   NOYES Ezeriah (1869)   NOYES Edith M. (1871)   HARRISON Gayle Richard (1907)   [HARRISON] Margaret J. (1842)   MARTELL Eva (1899)   [BILLER] Carrie (1865)   MARKEWITZ Wilhelmine (1856)   GUTTERSON Branch G. (1820)   HAWLEY Carrie (1859)   BACON Sarah "Marilla" (1849)   BROWN Abigail (1799)   WOODWARD Thankful (1641)   MARSHALL Leonora E. (1827)   NOYES Frederick (1899)   KELLY Samuel (1718)   SMITH James (1784)   BEAN Bridget (1776)   MOREY Nellie Jane (1872)   SHAFFER Josephine (1881)   STECK Sarah "Jennie" (1883)   SPAULDING Aaron (1797)   ATWOOD Philip, Jr. (1658)   BRICKETT William Henry (1842)   [CHASE] Sarah M. (1816)   BROWN Bethia (1684)   ORDWAY Judith (1776)   MORSE Edwin Humphrey (1856)   SPILLER Harold H. (1898)   MERRILL Frank Salathiel (1854)   MORRISON Adelaide Lavina (1858)   MORRISON Annie Isabel (1851)   HAMMOND John (1626)   WATERS Mabel A. (1883)   CHASE Lucina (1886)   MCLELLAN Millicent Dare (1898)   COPP Lydia (1646)   HIGGINSON James Perkins (1791)   WALLIS David (1802)   THOITS Alice F. (1888)   THOITS Mary (1849)   AVERY Dorothy (1688)   HOSUM Betsey (1786)   LEET Ellen F. (1847)   ABBE Frederic C. (1858)   THOMAS Frank P. (1852)   BARNARD George A. (1888)   MISSMAN Eugene (1899)   ANDERSON Jessie E. (1882)   ROBINSON John (1771)   MERCER Thaddeus G. (1865)   CHASE Walter E. (1893)   KELLY Anna Gerrish (1788)   NOYES Howard L. (1893)   NOYES Albert L. (1881)   NOYES David W. (1802)   OSBORNE Mary Ann (1814)   WAGNER Frank (1863)   NOYES Charles E. (1879)   HOYT Martha P. (1846)   HOLDER Sue J. (1889)   DAVIS George T. (1873)   NOYES William H. (1886)   NUDD Mary (1705)   LATHROP William (1870)   [WARD] Alice M. (1853)   TAYLOR Walter (1870)   JEFFRIES Percy Greg (1893)   DILLABAUGH Margaret (1899)   GOODRICH Mary F. (1835)   NOYES John R. (1855)   NOYES David S. (1827)   MCGOUGAN Elizabeth (1808)   BECKWITH Clara L. (1884)   MARQUIS Mary Margarett (1848)   WILKINSON Ward W. (1892)   MACGIBBON Donald Leigh (1893)   COGSWELL Lizzie C. (1859)   [COGSWELL] Jane A. (1844)   KINCAID Celinda (1834)   CONNORS Delia (1866)   CUSHING Jeremiah (1666)   ANGELL Ola Isabelle (1880)   JUDSON Thomas (1865)   [JUDSON] Carrie A. (1861)   GOODRICH David Lufkin (1809)   HILLS Samuel (1652)   KELLEY Edith A. (1870)   TURNER Lucretia M. (1872)   COLBY Howard (1892)   [BLACKSTONE] Mary I. (1873)   NOYES James Pike (1849)   [ANDERSON] Kate A. (1856)   [ADRIANCE] Lizzie W. (1856)   HAYNES Paul (1888)   LITTLE Charlie G. (1895)   ROWELL Hannah (1713)   ATWOOD David E. (1850)   BORGEN Elice (1897)   BADGER John (1840)   KELLY Elizabeth C. (1800)   BERRY Charles A. (1877)   ANDERSON Beryl (1889)   NOYES Sarah (1887)   ROBERTSON James C. (1879)   HALL Ruth (1889)   [ADAIR] Mary A. (1863)   THOMPSON Russell G. (1861)   BROWN Frank (1880)   BROWN John (1896)   BROWN Robert (1899)   BARNES Frank G. (1891)   WALLINGFORD John (1858)   SHERMAN Marion (1844)   NOYES Hettie A. (1854)   PAUL Beede (1882)   [HAYNES] Ivy G. (1878)   FISH Stella D. (1876)   AYERS Abigail (1790)   ADAMS Lenord E. (1827)   WRIGHT Pauline "Polly" J. (1895)   WRIGHT Thomas "Anthony" K. (1891)   [WRIGHT] Mary "Polly" E. (1860)   RIDEOUT Eva M. (1908)   NOYES Wells Blackman (1879)   NOBLE Marian E. (1899)   WILLARD Herbert L. (1875)   DITMAR Agnes (1864)   DITHMER Harriet (1896)   NOYES Jennie R. (1866)   DORSEY Romeo R. (1889)   LIVINGSTONE Jane (1837)   CULLINS Sheridan (1866)   CHASE Caroline C. (1831)   BARTLETT Alfred (1895)   BARTLETT John (1896)   MARMON Estey May (1893)   MARMON Michael (1886)   KENNEDY Edith (1889)   MARMON Michael (1829)   [STARLING] Sarah A. (1853)   STARLING Irving J. (1879)   HARRIS Harold (1895)   FINNEMORE Miles (1898)   NOYES Annie "Mabel" (1870)   GODING Eva May (1873)   LOVE Carrie (1889)   ALLEN Frank H. (1890)   PATTEN Sarah (1800)   TICE Edith M. (1886)   SCHMIDT Frances M. (1860)   HALLOWELL Nathaniel M. (1891)   PIKE E. Burton (1861)   SWETT Esther (1709)   GREENLEAF Jonathan, Esq. (1723)   NOYES William Arthur (1896)   REED Sarah (1820)   COUSINS Frederick S. (1845)   HINCKLEY William D. (1882)   GARDINER (1867)   PARMELEE Harold "Harry" J. (1894)   NOYES Joseph W. (1858)   NOYES Willie L. (1857)   DAVIS Leslie "Henry" (1870)   MANN Samuel (1647)   LAMPREY Sarah (1695)   SPOONER Hannah (1871)   WILCOX Mary (1891)   TODD Howard P. (1870)   PAUL Sarah (1711)   HUELIN Gertrude J. (1896)   HUELIN Elizabeth "Lizzie" Ja... (1879)   GREENLEAF Eliphalet (1734)   NOYES Mary Maria (1841)   HUNTER George W. (1899)   RIDEOUT Emma (1865)   NOYES Lucelia (1821)   SPOONER Silas Bradford (1874)   GREEN Angie Phebe (1867)   [NOYES] Ada O. (1856)   NOYES Henry Lane (1883)   NOYES Hiram Frank (1850)   GRASS Eugene D. (1917)   SARGENT Montgomery (1781)   SWEETSER Sophronia (1803)   LUFKIN Nehemiah (1781)   DITHMER Henry Louis, Sr. (1869)   CRABB Rachel (1824)   LITTLE Eunice (1753)   COFFIN Phebe (1734)   MOODY Elmira (1802)   EMERSON Samuel (1754)   NOYES Mabel Marion (1881)   NOYES Florence (1869)   NOYES Charles J. (1845)   MCDERMOTT Joseph P. (1884)   NOYES Alena Rivers (1869)   MCINTIRE Nelson (1874)   HAMMOND Iola Jane (1868)   TRUE Jennette (1821)   KIMBALL Abigail (1668)   BRADSTREET Anne (1710)   MITCHELL Enos (1802)   NOYES Israel (1835)   BULLOCK Olive E. (1860)   NOYES Helen (1899)   NOYES Ira L. (1890)   NOYES Walter Scott (1865)   SMARTWOOD Harriet Esther (1866)   BUDLONG Mary A. (1831)   COLLINS Abi (1784)   SINCLAIR Lucretia Ann "Chris... (1807)   CLAUGHTON Stella (1882)   JEFFRIES Ruth "Mildred" (1876)   BARNES Levonzo D. (1816)   CHASE Robert Clyde (1892)   CHASE Reuben B., Jr. (1888)   HOYT Mary (1726)   NOYES Herbert Greenleaf (1897)   NOYES Sarah E. (1880)   NOYES Ida M. (1881)   MERRILL Otis C. (1820)   BABCOCK Eunice (1766)   HOWARD Josephine L. (1843)   HART Maria J. "Jennie" Ameli... (1862)   JENKINS Abigail (1695)   JENKINS Bathshua (1696)   CLARK Horace C. (1844)   WALLACE Margaret Boyd (1847)   TALLMADGE Alice Ada (1850)   MARBLE Matilda G. (1840)   NOYES Ethel M. (1895)   STANLEY Mary Jane (1831)   NOYES Aldula (1882)   HOW Mary (1809)   NOYES Elmer T. (1875)   NOYES Harrison Haskell (1848)   OSGOOD William (1830)   NOYES Rachel (1818)   NOYES Henry E. (1895)   RIPLEY George G. (1838)   NOYES Florence A. (1893)   NOYES Mary E. (1894)   CORNELIUS Amanda E. (1839)   MUDGETT Julia R. (1857)   FARRAHER Mary (1894)   WHITING Sybil (1722)   NOYES William (1797)   NOYES Jessie Mae (1880)   NOYES Charles (1820)   SCHOFIELD Elizabeth (1848)   BLACKSTONE Milford H. (1898)   JENKINS Bartholomew (1823)   STUART Martha A. (1868)   [CHASE] Sarah M. (1816)   MANN Samuel (1647)   MITCHELL Enos (1802)   CHASE Reuben B., Jr. (1888)   CHASE Robert Clyde (1892)   MERRILL Otis C. (1820)   BLACKSTONE Milford H. (1898)   JENKINS Bartholomew (1823)   STUART Martha A. (1868)   KING Mary (1976)   [SENA] Gladys (1978)   DODD Abigail (1845)   PORTER Elizabeth "Betsey" Je... (1852)   MERRILL Sarah (1869)   WHEELER Eunice Russell (1886)   WYMAN William (1630)   BLANCHARD Reuben (1794)   DOYEN Sophia (1874)   CHASE Benjamin (1718)   WELCH Colby S., Jr. (1883)   WORCESTER Miriam (1851)   TUFTS Sarah (1749)   LUNT Amos (1852)   LEIGHTON Abie S. (1874)   ELY Cheever Hamilton (1981)   BROWN Peter (1815)   NOYES Jacob (1820)   PAGE Robert (1617)   SOULE Joseph (1763)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1776)   NOYES William (1834)   BLANCHARD Joseph (1787)   POPE John (1675)   PRINCE Benjamin (1706)   WRIGHT Mary A. (1930)   SARGENT Christopher Aaron (1970)   NOYES David (1980)   NOYES Jeffrey Leroy (1976)   CROOKER Ruth Ellen (1985)   GODBERTSON Godbert (1633)   ALLERTON Sarah (1633)   SARGENT Mehitable (1712)   GRAMKE Martha Emily Louise (1961)   COMPTON Jean (1967)   NOYES (1868)   REDDINGTON Sarah (1689)   CUTTER Elizabeth (1776)   ROWLANDSON Thomas, Jr. (1682)   MORRISON Mary (1740)   [CHANDLER] Mary (1844)   HOOD Donald D. (1974)   ROSS John (1815)   ALLANSON Jane (1734)   ELY Grace A. (1972)   SOULE Joseph (1763)   NOYES Stephen Dana (1973)   GRANT Judith (1782)   [SENA] Gladys (1978)   DODD Abigail (1845)   HILLER Gladys M. (1984)   NOYES Tirzah Miller (1986)   PATTEE Susanna (1748)   [HAUXWORTH] Mary (1675)   COGSWELL Lucy Ames (1895)   JACKMAN Stephen (1829)   SAYWARD Faroline A. (1879)   LUNT Myra (1863)   KING Mary (1976)   DUSTON Sarah E. (1862)   PARTRIDGE Sarah (1718)   MALOON Nathaniel (1803)   ACKERSON Corkins Derias (1928)   MOODY Hannah (1812)   HILLS Mehitable (1653)   COMBS Geneva Leigh (1985)   HUTCHINS Ruth (1785)   NICKERSON (1889)   JEWETT Aaron (1826)   DRINKWATER John Russell (1864)   SPOONER Bessie (1918)   WORCESTER Miriam (1851)   NACKOWSKI Jennie V. (1973)   ROWLANDSON Martha (1712)   COGELL Harry S. (1953)   APPLETON Judith (1659)   WOODWARD Mary (1831)   PRINCE Benjamin (1706)   LOVETT Nancy (1837)   MARSHALL Alden (1855)   VREELAND Enoch (1917)   SARGENT Christopher Aaron (1970)   SHAW Jonathan (1701)   EATON William   CHASE Benjamin (1718)   PAGE Robert (1617)   NOYES David Erling (1980)   MERRILL Sarah (1869)   STETSON Seth (1851)   NOYES Frederick J., Sr. (1974)   FREEMAN William (1797)   NOYES Robert Arthur (1925)   GRASS Edward (1880)   NOYES Dan Y. (1828)   LUNT Amos (1852)   WOODS Nathaniel (1766)   LIBBY Reuben (1833)   WESTON Rebecca (1819)   LEIGHTON Abie S. (1874)   OLDHAM John (1636)   KIMBALL Samuel (1739)   Rider (1892)   NOYES Robert Haskell (1989)   COMSTOCK Elizabeth (1659)   NOYES Bina (1885)   NOYES Frederick E. (1857)   GREEN Ruth (1710)   HUTCHINS Ellen Maria (1891)   LYNDE Elizabeth (1872)   NOYES Timothy (1837)   NOYES Evans A. (1983)   NOYES Harlan P. (1866)   HUSK David (1846)   WRIGHT Mary A. (1930)   NOYES Lucy (1918)   NOYES Levi Washington (1898)   NOYES Woodburn Alton (1963)   PORTER Elizabeth "Betsey" Je... (1852)   NOYES Aubrey (1860)   NOYES William (1834)   CANWELL Lillian (1992)   BOYER Clifford Lewis (1966)   NOYES Arthur (1969)   NOYES Alston (1982)   NOYES Olive (1971)   ELY Cheever Hamilton (1981)   NOYES Jeffrey Leroy (1976)   HARA Myrtie St. John (1966)   INGERSOLL George (1694)   SHAW Jonathan (1701)   EATON William   PAGE Robert (1617)   INGERSOLL George (1694)   CLARK Thomas / RING Susanna (1631)   EDWARDS Richard / CHADBOURNE... (1810)   BAYLY John / [BAYLY] Ann (1611)   LORING Josiah / PRINCE Eliza... (1662)   SMITH Jonas Baldwin / GOOCH ... (1838)   Dr. ELMENDORF James L.H. / E... (1866)   BAILEY John / BARTLETT Mary (1700)   BUCKNAM Samuel / DUNBAR Huld... (1792)   Deac. MITCHELL Josiah / [WIT... (1811)   Captain STANDISH Myles / [ST...   HINCKLEY John / LOTHROP Beth... (1668)   LEIGHTON William W. / ALLEN ... (1869)   Commander SEXTON Ormand Grif... (1940)   WOOD Samuel / RUSSELL Lucy (1783)   WELLS Arthur Winfield / CARE... (1925)   HYMAS Bert / [HYMAS] Elsie (1910)   BOVARD John Russell / BERKSH... (1926)   PAINE Richard / TAYLOR Sarah (1693)   Col. DUDLEY Stephen / DAVIDS... (1708)   MORRILL Ezekiel, Jr. / MORRI... (1731)   BATTIS Joseph James / THURLO... (1839)   Ouartermaster TYLER Moses / ... (1718)   Capt. TITCOMB John / TITCOMB... (1766)   Major WORDEN Walter H. / BRE... (1800)   JACKSON Nicholas / RILEY Sar... (1646)   TARBOX John / HAVEN Mary (1667)   SARGENT Peter / CURRIER Anne (1742)   STARR Thomas / GOLDTHWAITE M... (1843)   Capt. GAGE Josiah / AYER Abi... (1813)   CLARK Thomas / RING Susanna (1631)   CLARK Nathaniel / LETTICE Do... (1686)   BAILEY Jonas / [DEERING] Eli... (1645)   Capt. HEARD John / COLE Jane (1698)   Major MASON John / PECK Ann (1639)   CLOUGH Daniel / DWINNELL Mag... (1725)   WOODBURY Peter / DODGE Sarah (1667)   COLEMAN Solomon / MACY Mary (1711)   BATES Francis / OLDHAM Ann (1657)   BECKER Karl Frederich / KLEI... (1852)   SMITH James / BRAGDON Martha (1693)   WOODMAN Edward / MORSS Edna (1742)   SUMMERS Simeon / WRIGHT Ange... (1841)   SHERMAN Raymond / NOYES Amy ... (1917)   LAMSON Joseph F / NOYES Laur... (1838)   Capt. WINCHESTER James Henry... (1845)   CURRIER Eben. / NOYES Sophia (1832)   NOYES Benjamin, Jr. / HOYT M... (1756)   BAYLY John / BAYLY Ann (1611)   WHITTIER Daniel / KNIGHT Mar... (1812)   JAQUES Moses / HILLS Rebecca (1792)   WARD Samuel / MURDOCK Esther (1790)   BUSBY Steve / BELK Julie Fra... (1984)   BILLINGTON Francis / PENN Ch... (1634)   NOYES John R. / ROOT Emeline (1849)   Rev. BURNHAM Henry Wallbridg... (1842)   BRIGHT Joseph / WELLINGTON H... (1811)   BUCKNAM Samuel / DUNBAR Huld... (1792)   LORING Josiah / PRINCE Eliza... (1662)   OSBORNE Alexander / WARREN S... (1674)   BILLINGTON Francis / PENN Ch... (1634)   Captain STANDISH Myles / [ST...   HINCKLEY John / LOTHROP Beth... (1668)   CLARK Thomas / RING Susanna (1631)   CLARK Nathaniel / LETTICE Do... (1686)   BAILEY Jonas / [DEERING] Eli... (1645)