Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
ADAMS Alice (1840)   ADAMS Freeborn (1812)   AUSTIN Ichabod (1776)   BAGLEY John, Jr. (1782)   BAILEY Joseph, Sr. (1723)   BALLARD Ethel M. (1987)   BARKER John, Sr (1588)   BENSON Benjamin (1714)   BOVARD William Franklin (1969)   BROWNE Jane (1737)   CARR Robert (1752)   CHASE Carrie L. (1979)   CHASE Jonathan (1856)   CHOATE Jacob (1828)   CHOATE Jeremiah (1798)   CHOATE Susannah (1830)   CLEMENTS Hannah (1783)   COBB Samuel (1767)   COTTON Sarah Nevins (1882)   COUPE Mary (1982)   CUMMINGS Bridget (1865)   CURRIER Henry C. (1848)   DAWKINS Bertha Rose (1984)   DECKER Eunice N. (1871)   DENNY Polly (1852)   DICKINSON John (1811)   DOLE Jeremiah (1727)   DONNER George (1846)   DUFTON Norman Mitchell (1980)   DUNN Leon (1968)   EDGECOMB Irving J. (1977)   EMERY Lewis G. (1971)   EMERY Molly (1841)   EUSTIS Tamsen (1846)   EUSTIS Thomas Chamberlain (1813)   FARNHAM Eliphlet (1855)   GALUSHA Theora M. (1978)   GERRISH Mary (1825)   GETCHELL Stephen (1888)   GILMAN Bartholomew (1773)   GRAHAM Lewis (1856)   GREENE Eward (1648)   HALE Louisa (1864)   HARADEN Jane "Jenny" (1815)   HASELTINE Charles Herbert (1937)   HILL Charles (1684)   HILLMAN Grace Alma (1972)   HOLMAN Sarah (1707)   HOPKINS Constance (1677)   HUBBARD Timothy (1840)   HUDSON Mary (1785)   HUNT William (1667)   KIMBALL Ezra (1848)   KING John (1808)   KNIGHT Parker (1795)   LAMSON Joseph F (1850)   LEIGHTON Levi (1912)   LIBBY Mary (1822)   LINNELL Sarah (2003)   LITTLE Plumer (1869)   LITTLE Sarah (1854)   LITTLE Stephen (1873)   LONGLEY David M. (1862)   MARSH Osborne (1844)   MARSTON Ephraim W. (1742)   MATSON Abigail (1667)   MITCHELL Richmond (1817)   MOULTON Robert (1633)   MOULTON William (1732)   NEALE Brian (1987)   NELSON Gladys (1984)   NORCROSS Mary (1807)   NORTON Benjamin (1693)   NOYES Adolph (1886)   NOYES Albert Leigh (1963)   NOYES Alfred (1977)   NOYES Alvin (1965)   NOYES Amos (1799)   NOYES Anna (1978)   NOYES Anna (1974)   NOYES Anna (1984)   NOYES Arthur (1964)   NOYES Benning Edward (2004)   NOYES Cedric A. (1983)   NOYES Charles Augustus, Jr. (1897)   NOYES Charles W. (1884)   NOYES Daniel L. (1880)   NOYES Enoch (1796)   NOYES George H. (1881)   NOYES Hallet Willard (1971)   NOYES Lazarus (1841)   NOYES Leland Wilfred (1969)   NOYES Lulu M. (1936)   NOYES Mary (1969)   NOYES Mary Esther (1977)   NOYES Maud (1973)   NOYES Maurice (1975)   NOYES Maurice Linwood (1975)   NOYES Phyllis Lydia (1985)   NOYES Richard Guy, Jr. (1976)   NOYES Robert, III (1976)   NOYES Robert Watt (1971)   PALMER Nathaniel, Jr. (1819)   PARLIN Marjorie E. (1971)   PIERS George F. (1983)   PINDER Joanna (1690)   PLUMER Samuel (1718)   PLUMMER Hugh Allen (1967)   PRINCE Eunice (1850)   READ Isaac (1887)   REHM Dorothy (1974)   ROBERTSON Miles Edgar (1972)   ROBINSON George (1777)   RUSSELL Norma Maxine (2006)   SARGEANT Nathaniel Peaslee, ... (1791)   SCAMMON Jane (1726)   SENA Agostino (1974)   SHAFFER William (1854)   SHATTUCK Benjamin (1790)   SMITH James (1690)   SMITH Jane (1838)   STURGIS Edward, Sr. (1695)   SWEETSER John (1776)   THOMAS Nabby (1849)   THORNDIKE Robert (1736)   TRUE Nathaniel (1788)   TURNER Ruth (1729)   WARREN John, Jr. (1613)   WEARE Peter (1744)   WEBSTER Lydia (1773)   WHITCHER Mary Whittier (1817)   WIGNOL Judith (1664)   WILCOX Blanche (1981)   WOODBURY Elizabeth (1736)   WORTHEN Clifford Tasker (1968)   YORK James (1678)   [PRESSEY] Ann (1845)   BENSON Benjamin (1714)   BLAISDELL Sarah (1852)   CARR Robert (1752)   COBB Samuel (1767)   CORLISS David Wells (1878)   DRISKELL Robert Eugene, Jr. (1952)   GRAHAM Lewis (1856)   HALE Louisa (1864)   HILLMAN Grace Alma (1972)   HOPKINS Constance (1677)   HUNT William (1667)   INGERSOLL (1675)   LEIGHTON Levi (1912)   LONGLEY David M. (1862)   LORING Phebe (1805)   MCKENNEY Anna (1800)   MERRILL Jabez (1838)   MITCHELL Benjamin Francis (1865)   MITCHELL James R. (1842)   MITCHELL Richmond (1817)   MOULTON Robert (1633)   MOULTON William (1732)   NOYES Adolph (1886)   PARKER Sarah (1794)   PRATT Catherine (1865)   PRINCE Eunice (1850)   QUINBY Charles Edwin (1878)   SANBORN Mary (1654)   SMALL David (1799)   SMALL John, Jr. (1828)   SOULE Mary Ann (1829)   SOULE William (1804)   SOULE William (1841)   SWEETSER John (1776)   THOMPSON Alexander (1830)   TRUE Nathaniel (1788)   TURNER Ruth (1729)   WEARE Peter (1744)   WIGGLESWORTH Edward (1653)   KING John (1808)   SENA Agostino (1974)   WEBSTER Lydia (1773)   WORTHEN Clifford Tasker (1968)   ANDERSON Charles E. (1856)   ANDERSON Margaret "Peggy" (1775)   ANNIS George Albert (1843)   AUER Christ (1859)   AYER Belinda Helen (1819)   AYERS Samuel (1670)   BAIRD Eva (1887)   BARTLETT Effie M. (1865)   BELL Marguerite E. (1844)   BILLER Birt (1884)   BLACKMAN Martha (1708)   BLANCHARD Benjamin (1857)   BOARDMAN Sarah (1753)   BOND Ray A. (1928)   BORDMAN Thomas (1600)   BOWMAN Ruth (1746)   BRAWDREX Mary F. (1874)   BROWN Hannah (1736)   BROWN Mary A. (1869)   BUBIER Ella May (1889)   BURCHAM Lottie (1885)   BURNHAM Westley (1719)   BURR Ebenezer (1732)   CALEF Frances L. (1848)   CAMPBELL Ann (1821)   CARTER Cornelia (1826)   CHAPMAN William H. (1833)   CHASE Elbridge P. (1886)   CHASE Enoch Dole (1824)   CHASE Stephen (1795)   CLAPP Harriet M. (1831)   CLARK Phebe W. (1799)   COLE Kathryn (1895)   COLE Lucian I. (1850)   COLLINS (1697)   COOKSON Calvin Gray (1820)   COX Carrol F. (1899)   DAVENPORT Mary Abagail (1863)   DAVIS Annie M. (1879)   DAVIS Edward (1780)   DAVIS Forrest Legrand (1860)   DAVIS Seth (1692)   DAY Lizzie (1886)   DAY Lura (1888)   DEGUES Diadama (1825)   DENNIS Francis Hiter (1828)   DIMMOCK Mehitable (1686)   DOLE Oliver (1738)   DONNAN Earl Stewart (1885)   DOW Martha (1694)   DRINKWATER Edith J. (1883)   DUREPO Robert F. (1909)   DUSTON Abigail (1690)   EVANS Mary Annah (1834)   FITZIMMONS Mina (1884)   FLETCHER Mildred A. (1893)   FLINDT Richard H. (1897)   FLOYD Patrick Henry (1848)   FOWLER Philip (1691)   FRAMPTON James Ephraim (1887)   FRASER Alexander C. (1857)   GARDINER Oliver M. (1888)   GARDNER Hattie (1860)   GERMAN Rose Ann (1865)   GERRISH Mary (1785)   GETCHELL Lydia J. (1873)   GOODWIN DeEtte Mabel (1868)   GOODWIN Henry E. (1855)   GOULD Rex B. (1898)   GOVE Jeremiah (1674)   GRADY Mary (1892)   GRANGER Jane (1773)   GRAY Betsey (1776)   GREELY Sarah (1842)   GRIFFETH Frank (1869)   GROOM Joseph Avery (1877)   HALE Charles Joseph (1892)   HALE Sarah (1707)   HALL Mary E. (1826)   HAMMOND Alphonso Barton (1880)   HAMRICK David (1781)   HARRINGTON Edward J. (1866)   HASELTINE Mary (1774)   HAYNES Zelma A. (1890)   HEITSCH Jean Baptiste (1823)   HELLENE Ella M. (1894)   HEMINGWAY Sylvanus, IV (1844)   HEMMINGWAY Cora L. (1881)   HIBBERT Elizabeth (1747)   HINCKLEY Ruth B. (1886)   HOGAN William H. (1894)   HOLMAN Sarah (1707)   HOLT Sim (1894)   HOLTMYER Della (1872)   HOPKINS Oceanus (1620)   HOSFORD Elizabeth C. (1858)   HUGHES William B. (1848)   HUNTINGTON Frank F. (1899)   HUNTRESS Abbie S. (1871)   HUTCHINS Georgette F. (1889)   JONES Louisiana (1856)   KELLY Mary (1707)   KENNEDY Walter C. (1864)   KIMBALL Susanna (1785)   KING Mary (1879)   KIRK Elizabeth (1868)   LABRANCH Mary J. (1870)   LADD Martha (1752)   LANGLEY Alfred (1895)   LEIGHTON LaForest H., Sr. (1890)   LIBBY Wilmont B. (1884)   LITTLE Hazel M. (1891)   LUNT Charles (1811)   LUNT Rhoda C. (1807)   LYNCH John A. (1891)   MABRY Amanda (1873)   MACE Sarah E. (1849)   MANN Sarah M. (1844)   MANNING Anstice (1695)   MARMON Agnes J. (1864)   MAXFIELD Timothy (1682)   MCGLINN Elisabeth E. (1897)   MCINTIRE Blanche S. (1894)   MCINTIRE Mary (1870)   MCINTIRE Wallace (1878)   MERRILL Bessie (1872)   MILLER Sarah (1705)   MOORE Grace E. (1907)   MORGAN Alfred E. (1872)   MORGAN Myrtle Gertrude (1871)   MORRIS Annie B. (1897)   MORRIS Fred D. (1899)   MORSE Ruth (1728)   MORTIMER Marion (1860)   MOULTON Elizabeth (1735)   MUNGER Andrew (1815)   NEALE Brian (1987)   NELSON Alice E. (1860)   NELSON Anna (1875)   NOBLE Arthur (1863)   NOBLE Vivian E. (1897)   NOYES (1848)   NOYES Alice Linwood (1869)   NOYES Alsie Linwood (1869)   NOYES Annie "Miriam" (1865)   NOYES Annie Clark (1925)   NOYES Arthur (1880)   NOYES Aubrey (1859)   NOYES Bert H. (1872)   NOYES Catherine Alvord (1909)   NOYES Charles (1833)   NOYES Charles F. (1889)   NOYES Earle R. (1896)   NOYES Edith (1888)   NOYES Eliza Mary (1812)   NOYES Ellinor (1909)   NOYES Elmer (1894)   NOYES Elva P. (1894)   NOYES Emily A. (1840)   NOYES Ethel J. (1894)   NOYES Ethel Regina (1880)   NOYES Ezra William (1857)   NOYES Harriet "Hattie" Elect... (1835)   NOYES James E., Sr. (1895)   NOYES James L. (1890)   NOYES John (1896)   NOYES John M. (1841)   NOYES Leon (1943)   NOYES Lewis H. (1880)   NOYES Lottie (1879)   NOYES Martha J. (1844)   NOYES Mary L. (1840)   NOYES Mary S. (1896)   NOYES Micajah (1831)   NOYES Nellie (1894)   NOYES Porteous (1897)   NOYES Rhoda Hero (1878)   NOYES Sally (1788)   NOYES Samuel (1784)   NOYES Stella F. (1879)   NOYES William C. (1857)   NOYES William E. (1847)   PARKS Grace (1895)   PATTEN George W. (1841)   PATTEN Thomas (1636)   PENNEY Sarah T. (1867)   PERKINS Samuel (1849)   PERRY Elbridge (1851)   PHILBRICK Freddie (1863)   PHILBRICK Marcellus (1859)   PIKE Ellen Noyes (1844)   PIKE Helen M. (1895)   PIKE William Snow (1831)   PIKE Willis Henry (1868)   POORE Dora F. (1872)   POTE Sophia (1770)   PRICE Cora Mae (1886)   PRINCE Parker Cleaveland (1865)   PUTNAM Oscar M. (1884)   QUINT Ellen Allen (1880)   RICHARDSON Bradbury (1737)   RIDEOUT Clara T. (1867)   ROGAN Susie (1878)   ROGERS Elizabeth B. (1821)   ROGERS Melissa (1860)   ROWELL Clarence P. (1887)   ROWELL Mabel (1880)   ROWELL Marrian (1898)   RUSSELL David (1699)   SAMPSON (1686)   SARAH Charles W. (1891)   SARGENT Kenneth (1906)   SAWYER Mary H.E. (1831)   SCOLLAY James (1671)   SELDERS Ethel (1891)   SHAW Elizabeth (1664)   SHAW Henry A. (1870)   SIMMONS Edward (1889)   SIMMONS Nellie (1886)   SINCLAIR Inez (1912)   SKEWES Hannibal (1838)   SMARTWOOD George W. (1875)   SMITH Maria L. (1834)   SMITH Mary B. (1858)   SPEAR Anna (1754)   SPEERS Allise K. (1917)   STARLING Rose J. (1892)   STEVENS William (1713)   STROUT Ethel Persia (1911)   STUHLSATZ Anne K. (1892)   SUNDERLAND Fannie Louisa (1851)   SUTHERICK Mehitable (1706)   TAY Grace (1645)   THOMPSON Herbert (1888)   TINNING William Stanley (1852)   TIRKOT Margaret (1879)   TODD Freeman Frederick (1888)   TRUE Jabez (1686)   TURNER Bethuel (1809)   WALKER Harriet C. (1835)   WATSON Richmond (1899)   WHITE Charles Clinton (1862)   WHITING Mary H. (1827)   WIGGINS Martha (1814)   WILLIAMS Robert W. (1888)   WILLIAMS Theda E. (1885)   WILSON Cleveland R. (1884)   WOODWARD Caroline Olive "Oll... (1876)   WRIGHT Olive Mahala (1856)   WRIGHT Smith (1830)   WYMAN Zebedee (1794)   YORK Samuel G. (1777)   [BERRY] Mary E. (1877)   [CLEMENTSON] Johanna (1834)   [MARSHALL] Mary E. (1805)   [NOYES] Laura H. (1837)   [NOYES] Millie E. (1870)   [ROOT] Martha E. (1859)   [WELTY] Jessie (1876)   BAILEY Ralph E. (1870)   BARBOUR George R. (1831)   BARROWS William, Esq. (1784)   BROWN Hannah (1736)   CORLISS Ella Francena (1855)   DAVIS Edward (1780)   DAVIS Seth (1692)   DRINKWATER Edith J. (1883)   DRISKELL Robert Eugene, Jr. (1952)   GOOCH John (1708)   GOOCH Mary (1735)   GOUD Georgia E. (1869)   GRANT Reuben (1800)   GREELY Sarah (1842)   GROOM Joseph Avery (1877)   GROVES Evelyn M. (1897)   HALE Charles Joseph (1892)   HOLMAN Sarah (1707)   JORDAN Benjamin (1806)   LADD Martha (1752)   LEIGHTON Maria (1815)   LIBBY Wilmont B. (1884)   MCINTIRE Blanche S. (1894)   MERRILL Bessie (1872)   MERRILL Jane (1805)   MITCHELL Andrew (1784)   MORTIMER Marion (1860)   NOYES Charles Henry (1846)   NOYES Ida J. (1890)   PIKE William Snow (1831)   POTE Sophia (1770)   PRINCE Eva J. (1883)   PRINCE Orrin P. (1883)   PRINCE Parker Cleaveland (1865)   PUTNAM Oscar M. (1884)   SINCLAIR Inez (1912)   SMALL Elizabeth (1723)   STARLING Rose J. (1892)   STEVENS William (1713)   STORER William Dana (1850)   TRUE Jabez (1685)   TRUE William, Jr. (1844)   WYMAN Zebedee (1794)   YORK Samuel G. (1777)   [MARSHALL] Mary E. (1805)   FRASER Alexander C. (1857)   TIRKOT Margaret (1879)   BROWN Thomas / MERRILL Debor... (1727)   RICHARDSON Timothy / STAPLES... (1738)   Capt. MERRIMAN James / ESTES... (1834)   MITCHELL George Gooding / WH... (1850)   GOFF Dana / BAKER Abigail "A... (1842)   PORTER Warren / BLANCHARD Ja... (1830)   TRUE Jacob / WEBSTER Anne (1748)   SINCLAIR John "Jim Harry" He... (1896)   GOOCH Joseph Alvin / DRINKWA... (1855)   SARGENT Cyrus Foss / BLANCHA... (1855)   BLANCHARD Edward Grenville /... (1867)   LORING George Stetson / ALLE... (1847)   TRUE Justin Worthely / HOPKI... (1840)   FAVOR Claudis M. / HUMPHREY ... (1864)   MOORE Oren B. / POMMEREHN El... (1937)   Rev. FITCH James / WHITFIELD... (1648)   YOUNG Joseph / TENNEY Jenny (1792)   AUSTIN Joseph / STARBUCK Sar... (1649)   FULLER Joseph / [FULLER] Mar... (1686)   Col. GERRISH Joseph / BARTLE... (1779)   CASH William / LAMBERT Eliza... (1667)   TRUE Justin Worthely / HOPKI... (1840)   JACKSON Moses / HYDE Deborah (1672)   AMBROSE Henry, Jr. / [WORCES... (1672)   MORGAN David W. / ALBRIGHT D... (1939)   NOYES Benjamin / PICKARD Sar... (1744)   GREEN Louis A. / NOYES Mabel... (1922)   NOYES Benjamin / GREENFIELD ... (1761)   JORDAN Augustus E. / NOYES E... (1884)   Capt. NOYES Silas / NOYES Do... (1792)   NOYES Joseph / CARPENTER Phi... (1826)   AUSTIN Samuel / POORE Lucy (1691)   HAMBLEN Eleazur / JENKINS Me... (1675)   JENKINS Joseph / HOWLAND Lyd... (1694)   NOYES Joseph Clark / BURNETT... (1848)   LUNT Samuel / CARR Harriet (1837)   FRAUNCIS John / NOYES Anne (1608)   NOYES Addison L. / COPP Emal... (1867)   ROBINSON Joseph / CHASE Abig... (1710)   SINCLAIR John "Jim Harry" He... (1896)   WHITTLESEY John / TERRY Lydi... (1621)   FLANDERS Joseph / BARTLETT M... (1716)   BROWN Thomas / MERRILL Debor... (1727)   CHASE Charles / BRADFORD Abi... (1814)   Capt. APPLETON John / GLOVER... (1651)   BANKS Moses / WEARE Ruth (1713)   WEBBER Benjamin / ALLEN Mehi... (1715)   LEIGHTON George / GETCHELL L... (1893)   PARKER Samuel / GROUT Abigai... (1796)   SARGENT Cyrus Foss / BLANCHA... (1855)   BLANCHARD Edward Grenville /... (1867)   GOFF Dana / BAKER Abigail "A... (1842)   PORTER Warren / BLANCHARD Ja... (1830)   HUSE Joseph / CHASE Mary (1737)   Lieut. FOLLANSBEE James / PL... (1789)   HASELTINE Benjamin / RICHARD... (1779)   KILLAM Daniel / SAFFORD Mary (1648)   Capt. EMERY John / BARTLET S... (1781)   SWETT Joseph / [TAYLOR] Eliz... (1651)   SANDYS John / MANNING Ann (1669)   FAVOR Claudis M. / HUMPHREY ... (1864)   OSGOOD William, Jr. / AMBROS... (1672)   WILLIAMS Moses / ATWOOD Mehe... (1772)   QUIMBY Stephen, Sr. / SLEEPE... (1778)