Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
NOYES Susanna (1760)
CHASE John (1655)
CHUTE Ruth (1695)
MARTIN Jane (1656)
More...
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   HUMPHREY Frederick (1858)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   BUCKNAM Lucretia L. (1805)   NOYES Silas (1812)   STORY William P. (1855)   ESTES Caleb (1822)   LAWRENCE Nancy L. (1792)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   MERRILL John (1759)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   NOYES William (1809)   BROWN Eunice (1790)   CORLISS (1835)   JEWETT Mehitable (1831)   LITTLEFIELD Esther (1859)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   CORLISS John (1766)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   WYMAN William (1814)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   KEYSER Edward (1659)   STROUT George Dennen (1865)   NELSON Nicholas (1964)   HILTON Sarah (1815)   HODGE John (1850)   WRIGHT Linda (1855)   SMYLEY John (1774)   SCARLETT John (1571)   HOADLEY William, Sr. (1709)   MCCOLLAM Ellen Naomi (1987)   THOMPSON Mary (1714)   ALLEN Patience (1809)   KIMBALL Ambrose L. (1866)   KENT Thomas (1558)   MITCHELL Tristram Gilman (1861)   SHERMAN Annie (1970)   MAYHEW Thomas (1667)   MARQUAND Elisabeth (1779)   KIMBALL Sarah (1795)   FROTHINGHAM Betsy (1792)   LITTLE Mary (1813)   DAMON Margaret (1749)   TASKER Bernice Irene (1978)   PAGE Nathaniel (1778)   MAFFIA Anna (1973)   FOSTER Moses (1766)   COFFIN Rebecca (1871)   LANGLEY Clayton Harry (1908)   SIMPSON David (1800)   COLBY Benjamin (1831)   COGSWELL Ross C. (1841)   YOUNG Elizabeth (1825)   TASKER Judith Haskell (2017)   MARSTON Daniel (1757)   SAWYER Lizzie Marian (1888)   NOYES Alden Taylor (2004)   DUTTON Thomas (1798)   COLE Harry Frederick (1976)   AYER Hannah (1779)   PAGE Sophia (1838)   CROSS Harold N. (1954)   SAWYER Clifford Augustus (1958)   FOLSOM Abbie F. (1914)   MESERVE Elizabeth (1897)   NOYES Johnie R. (1978)   NOYES Claire Maxwell (1977)   TEBBETTS John Robert (1979)   TODD Gershom (1748)   RICHMOND Edward (1696)   EDEVEAN William (1876)   NOYES Carl B. (2005)   BACON Allen Holbrook (1859)   MASTERMAN Sally (1845)   LUTHER Arthur O. (1984)   JEWETT Mehitable (1774)   JAQUITH Sarah J (1788)   NOYES Walter C. (1974)   HUDSON James (1792)   BROWN Catherine (1857)   ATKINSON Thomas (1646)   SMITH Mercy Christina (1976)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   O'NEILL John Winslow (1943)   WYMAN Judith (1744)   WYMAN William (1814)   WYMAN Daniel (1814)   PRINCE John (1670)   COMSTOCK Anna (1727)   CORLISS John (1766)   CHASE Polly (1813)   NOYES Forrest D. (1989)   MERRILL John (1759)   CHASE William Warner (1880)   PIKE Caroline (1903)   CHAFFEE Ezra (1838)   MACDONALD Helen Florence (1986)   NOYES Katherine May "Kate" (1949)   HAAGENSON Ida (1974)   TROMBLEE Harriet D. (1940)   DANFORTH Erastus (1866)   JAMES Everett (1985)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   NOYES Katherine Frances (1971)   STICKNEY Andrew, Jr. (1743)   FREEMAN Constant (1815)   HEUSTIS Jotham (1904)   NOYES Charles Howard (1916)   SIMONSON Simon V. (1962)   LOVERING Erling (1968)   SCHUSTER Paul Peter (1968)   LUKE Louis Edgar (1941)   FOWLER Mary (1818)   BEGGS George Hunter (1999)   NOYES Kathryn (1976)   YOUNG Nathaniel (1838)   MORGAN Bennett J. (1970)   CHASE Thomas Gray (1843)   NOYES Benjamin F. (1859)   PRINCE Nathaniel (1804)   NOYES Thomas J. (1899)   HANCOX Benjamin "Franklin" (1886)   MERRILL Emeline (1884)   NOYES Constance (1927)   NOYES Alvin C. (1962)   LAMPREY Dudley (1853)   NOYES Elizabeth (1844)   LEIGH Emma Florence (1969)   NOYES Asenath (1893)   NOYES Thomas, III (1831)   PIKE John (1741)   PIKE Timothy (1741)   PIKE Elizabeth (1741)   NOYES Arthur (1968)   NOYES Anne (1984)   NOYES Annie (1970)   NOYES Annie (1963)   NOYES Anna (1976)   NOYES Albert (1969)   NOYES Albert (1967)   NOYES William (1809)   NOYES Katherine (1968)   NOYES Grace (1973)   NOYES Burwell Edwin (1971)   HADVIGA Margaret E. (1974)   PETTINGELL Benjamin (1781)   NOYES Martha (1759)   NOYES Silas (1812)   LAWSON George (1956)   WATSON Pearl "Arlene" (1987)   KENT Thomas (1558)   MONTESSE Jane "Jeane" (1733)   ANDREWS Sarah (1732)   STICKNEY Andrew, Jr. (1743)   LAWSON George (1956)   KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   WYMAN Lewellan "Lou" (1864)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   [PRINCE][ Ida M. (1865)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   LADD Josiah (1762)   PRINCE Addy E. (1887)   BIBBER Leon C. (1893)   CLEAVES Ebenezer (1834)   GOOCH Charles S.S. (1859)   MEANS Robert (1754)   RUSSELL William (1796)   YORK Huldah (1807)   THOMES Esther (1762)   JORDAN Nathaniel (1757)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   BRADFORD Ezekiel (1728)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   DORSEY Georgie Etta (1850)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   YORK Susanna (1802)   LUFKIN Theodore D. (1849)   GOODING Elizabeth (1789)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   NOYES George H. (1875)   NOYES Myrtea (1882)   WHITTIER Mary (1736)   BLANCHARD Rufus (1793)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   NOYES Elizabeth Xarissa (1844)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   CORLISS Sarah (1718)   GOODING Abbie D. (1840)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   WEEKS Ezra (1789)   CLEAVES William, Esq. (1787)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   JOHNSON Maud E. (1886)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   YORK Elizabeth (1798)   SMITH Mary S. (1899)   HEITSCH Charles (1859)   SMITH Wilfred James (1864)   NOYES Ruth (1892)   BENGTSON Nils (1849)   BOHLENDER Elmer W. (1895)   SMITH-NOYES Charles (1831)   THOMSON (1697)   FARR Bertha (1880)   FRANCISCO John H. (1849)   [MADDEN] Martha (1867)   NOYES Nellie (1883)   MILLER Clifford A. (1876)   HOYT Walter (1618)   PATTEN (1848)   JENKINSON Alice B. (1850)   KIMBALL Frederick Augustus (1820)   FINNIGAN Richard N. (1843)   [FINNIGAN] Emma C. (1849)   HUCKLEY Richard (1701)   ANDREWS Thomas (1632)   SOLES Ellen A. (1846)   MOORK Esther Louise (1892)   CUSTIS Daniel Parke (1751)   DAWSON Sidney (1865)   FLEISCHMANN Henry A. (1862)   LEE Ruth (1599)   LITTLE Abigail Peabody (1782)   FAVOR Eugene F. (1865)   BROWN Susanna (1765)   ROWELL Effie A. (1896)   THOMAS Harriet O. (1875)   SPILLER Joshua (1837)   LUNDSTEN Malcolm Lester (1899)   OAKES Minnie A. (1871)   BARDWELL Sarah Alice (1867)   MERRILL Florence Greely (1878)   BLANCHARD Adeline Mitchell (1833)   NOYES Mary L. (1887)   NOYES Dora (1884)   MCELWEE William (1829)   MCELWEE Annie Louise (1883)   WILLIAMS Fred A. (1880)   FISH Franklin F. (1839)   PETTINGELL Edmund, Sr. (1753)   KING Louisa (1821)   PETERS Janet Burbank (1890)   GREENWOOD Samuel (1869)   ROOT Stephen S. (1849)   BESTOR Cora C. (1869)   LEWIS Martha Lillian (1873)   LEAVITT Edna B. (1909)   BOWLES Miles (1844)   NOYES Thomas H. (1867)   BARNARD Almond A. (1860)   BARNARD Howard S. (1891)   BARNARD Edith (1896)   TRUE Justin Worthely (1805)   YORK Huldah (1807)   DILLS Frank B. (1883)   [THOMAS] Caroline (1818)   CHADWICK Jennie (1861)   THOMPSON Elizabeth (1695)   GERRISH Richard (1837)   FOLLANSBY Wells F. (1837)   SMITH Sarah J. (1812)   GARDNER William J. (1857)   EVANS David (1782)   PLUMMER William J. (1882)   BAILEY Viola (1875)   NOYES Eythle G. (1888)   DAVIS Levi (1752)   ROWELL Frank W. (1854)   LYNCH Patrick J. (1861)   [KAST] Abigail C. (1796)   BROWN Ira J. (1855)   TOWLE Abbie F. (1873)   BOND Rufus T. (1898)   [NOYES] Jennie C. (1867)   [RIDEOUT] Helen J. (1828)   EMERSON Sarah A. (1816)   GARDNER Sarah (1838)   CRITCHERSON Helen M. (1886)   [BRIGGS] Elizabeth (1865)   SAWYER Nathaniel (1670)   PIKE Gilman (1796)   HALE Samuel Northend (1804)   MOODY John, Jr. (1731)   THURLOW Adelia Pearson (1846)   PERKINS Paul Adams (1839)   COFFIN Hepsibah Carnes (1777)   [THOMPSON] Mary M. (1837)   BARTLETT Russell T. (1898)   THOMPSON Sarah E. (1876)   BOOTH Nancy (1795)   WHITE Daniel C. (1869)   HUNTINGTON Flora E. (1893)   CHASE Mehitable (1776)   ANDERSON Florence L. (1892)   WILEY Nellie M. (1863)   NOYES Etta Davis (1854)   [HAYNES] Nellie G. (1855)   HAYNES Bessie O. (1881)   HAYNES George F. (1856)   FORISTALL Alice M. (1865)   FORISTALL Julia A. (1841)   HAYNES Daisy E. (1879)   CUNNINGHAM Dorothy (1891)   CUNNINGHAM Richard (1854)   EDGECOMB Arthur R. (1899)   CHILD Aberdeen H. (1848)   CHASE Nathan Kimball (1837)   NOYES Annie R (1868)   HALL Edward W.W. (1891)   HEINZE Alice (1915)   FITZIMMONS John (1878)   CHAPMAN Don (1886)   BARNES Leon Lewis (1878)   TRUE Parsons (1823)   MARCIL Mary B. (1894)   WALLINGFORD Ina M. (1888)   WALLINGFORD George J. (1884)   PRINCE Jessie M. (1894)   NOYES Clarence Edward (1899)   DAY Ethel "Hannah" (1892)   WRIGHT Eugene (1879)   [NOYES] Olivia (1865)   PEASLEY Lena R. (1870)   CLEMENTS Martha (1879)   [DEMARAIS] Lumina (1877)   [GRIFFITH] Sarah E. (1865)   MCFARLAND Daniel (1819)   NOBLE Milo E. (1895)   EVANS Charles (1870)   NOYES Thomas H. (1864)   NOYES Flagg C. (1857)   FOWLER Ella May (1908)   DORSEY Grover C. (1885)   PAUL Isaac Farnsworth (1856)   NOYES Helen Mary (1896)   MARMON Harrison (1888)   MARMON Lola (1896)   MARMON Lee (1890)   KENNEDY Lessie (1890)   KENNEDY Alva J. (1853)   HINCKS Maynard Leverett (1878)   FINNEMORE James "Norman" (1894)   PATTEN Percy S. (1879)   NOYES Grace (1857)   LADD Josiah (1762)   RING Harriet Chandler (1835)   CUNNINGHAM Phyllis (1892)   WARD George (1712)   GARDNER Roland M. (1898)   NOYES Mabel L. (1891)   RICHARDSON Ezra (1852)   [NOYES] Hattie (1860)   MCKEE James F. (1848)   PHILBRICK Peter (1866)   PHILBRICK Frank (1871)   SPOONER Annie "Mabel" (1879)   HAAG Frances J. "Jessie" (1873)   BLANCHARD Ellery Percival (1866)   YORK Susanna (1802)   NOYES Edith L. (1919)   NOYES Cora M. (1892)   BOARDMAN Fanny (1841)   POTE Jeremiah (1765)   WYMAN Llewellyn "Lou" (1864)   THOMES Esther (1762)   SANBORN John (1681)   NOYES Hattie J. (1867)   KNIGHT Sarah (1720)   CHASE Jehu (1805)   PRINCE Gamaliel (1691)   PRINCE Job (1680)   PRINCE Sarah (1686)   POMROY John (1712)   PRINCE Sarah (1787)   SINCLAIR Statira "Kate" (1883)   VREELAND Victoria (1850)   WALKER Ebenezer (1676)   HARDY Dwight Everett (1919)   NOYES Elias Parmelee (1815)   MCKEE Robert James (1836)   LAWLER Thomas Edward (1861)   QUINBY Joshua (1766)   FELCH Harriet (1847)   SMITH Joseph (1670)   PILSBURY Sarah (1735)   HOYT Mary Ann (1840)   ANDERSON Jane (1775)   BAILEY Lydia (1644)   NOYES Harold "Dewey" (1898)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (1936)   GASSETT Pauline (1872)   KNIGHT Sarah (1734)   ROOT Polly (1773)   LOVERING Melany Sue (1965)   ROGERS Benjamin (1811)   BIRNIE William (1818)   CHASE Leila E. (1883)   NOYES Henry A. (1869)   MORGAN Hermon (1882)   BILLINGS Mary Ann (1818)   FERNALD Humphrey (1749)   NOYES Parker, Jr. (1816)   WILSON Benjamin H. (1816)   CLEM Mabel Gertrude (1875)   WILLIAMS Harriet Eunice (1840)   NOYES Marjorie (1896)   MILLER Eliza Hereford (1840)   PROCTOR Margaretta Wilson (1831)   NOYES John "Bradford" (1788)   COPELAND Ann Elizabeth (1825)   NOYES John B. (1750)   NOYES Nancy (1816)   CHILD Aberdeen W. (1874)   NOYES Roger C. (1903)   MOREY Olivia (1781)   SARGENT William Brown (1811)   KIERSTEAD Susanne "Bertha" (1868)   NOYES Charles (1833)   NOYES Charles J. (1808)   NOYES Bartlett (1843)   NOYES Leila (1886)   NOYES Joseph, Jr. (1794)   BROWNE Adelaide Caroline (1859)   NOYES Silas (1803)   NOYES Susannah (1819)   NOYES William Harrison (1847)   NOYES Sarah S. (1843)   NOYES Hannah E. (1845)   NOYES Frank F. (1846)   BAKER Amy (1848)   CLARK Susan Caroline (1863)   NOYES Roger L. (1898)   JONES Clara (1874)   NOYES Charles P. (1871)   WALKER Ada Franklin (1861)   NOYES Hilda M. (1900)   NOYES Lucinda E. (1838)   BLAISDELL Gertrude (1874)   NOYES Edward Herbert (1848)   BENT John (1596)   HARA Lucius Dean (1884)   HARA Frederick John (1884)   FOOTE Bertha R. (1891)   GETCHELL Herb (1865)   SILLCOCKS Ella (1858)   LEE Ruth (1599)   LADD Josiah (1762)   THOMES Esther (1762)   ANDERSON Jane (1775)   CHASE Leila E. (1883)   BLAISDELL Gertrude (1874)   GETCHELL Herb (1865)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   MITCHELL Edward / YOUNG Judi... (1839)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   SMALL David / ADAMS Mary G. (1816)   HALE Jacob / BROWN Mercy (1769)   GATCOMB Louis / WHITNEY Loui... (1865)   COBB Elisha / MURCH Elizabet... (1760)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   GOOCH Charles A. / [GOOCH] M... (1859)   HOYT George Williams / NOYES... (1862)   ELWELL Joseph Sanford / FISH... (1870)   BARTLETT Thomas / TITCOMB Ti... (1685)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   ROBIE Toppan, Esq. / STEVENS... (1828)   BLANCHARD John Dean "Joseph"... (1808)   SCALES Matthew / JEWET Eliza... (1707)   MITCHELL Reuben / TITCOMB El... (1815)   LARRABEE William / FELT Eliz... (1655)   EDDY George / HUMPHREY Lydia... (1876)   MILLER Maynard / WYMAN Madel... (1946)   SOMERS Harvey H. / BROWN Abb... (1931)   ARNOLD Ralph Ernest / BROWN ... (1912)   NOYES Joseph Henry / CROCKET... (1855)   NOYES George Allen / SILLCOC... (1885)   HILL Joseph / NOYES Lucy (1816)   Deac. NOYES Peter / VERRILL ... (1818)   SAWYER Henry / NOYES Louise (1819)   NOYES Newton S. / MANNING Sa... (1868)   POOLE Samuel / SHAW Rebecca (1733)   LUTHER Oliver Cromwell / ACK... (1852)   FOLSOM James / BLAKE Abigail (1791)   COFFIN Theodore Atkinson / B... (1792)   RIVERA Louis Antonio / BELK ... (1982)   Capt. BROWN Woodbridge, Esq.... (1736)   FOOTE James / BAGLEY Harriet... (1837)   LIBBY Melvin Stanley / STRIC... (1898)   ELLIS Fred / CHUTE Syrena N. (1844)   ADAMS Henry / PULSIFER Sarah (1786)   POND Eli / HILL Huldah (1764)   BROWN Samuel Livermore / CRA... (1819)   RICHARDS David O. / PRINCE F... (1852)   SAYER William, Jr. / LITTLEF... (1677)   COOMBS John / PRINCE Experie... (1718)   BLANCHARD Levi / PRINCE Oliv... (1825)   BARTLETT Thomas / MOODY Hann... (1718)   Deacon CALEF William / SAWYE... (1736)   SPILLER Thomas / ANDREWS Sar... (1779)   UNDERWOOD Edward / [DOANE] R... (1895)   MITCHELL Thomas / MOULTON Ma... (1655)   LOCKE Nathaniel / LOMBARD Ma... (1756)   BEAN Bernard R. / RECORD Gwe... (1946)   Capt. GRAY John / MICHELL Sa... (1755)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   KNIGHT Enoch / WOODMAN Lucy (1797)   MOODY Enoch / BALCH Eunice (1816)   BOYNTON William / STEVENS Jo... (1713)   LORD Nathaniel / [CURRIER] E... (1708)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)   HOVEY Nathaniel / FULLER Sar... (1679)   HOPE John / LONG Hannah (1830)   Col. CHASE Samuel / STEWART ... (1760)   EDGECOMB James / THOMPSON Re... (1756)   Capt. STANWOOD Joseph / LUNT... (1765)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   HILLS Joseph, Jr, / SMITH Ha... (1653)   STARK Benjamis F. / CUSHING ... (1801)   Dr. STOCKBRIDGE John / GILMA... (1805)   EDWARDS John / CROCKETT Lydi... (1712)   HASELTINE William Henry / GA... (1885)   SANBORN Benjamin / GOVE Abig... (1724)   GOODNOW Joseph / HAYNES Ruth (1732)   Dr. EWING James / ATKINSON A... (1835)   UNDERHILL Samuel / MARCH Bet... (1806)   BEAN\MACBAYNE John / [BEAN\M... (1660)   HAYES Edward E. / TURNER Syl... (1846)   Capt. DRINKWATER Nicholas / ... (1818)   MOUNTFORT James / SHATTUCK M... (1825)   SOULE Jedediah / PINKHAM Mar... (1776)   PARTRIDGE George / TRACY Sar... (1638)