Calendar


Tree:  

    December 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
ADAIR Elmer J. (1898)   ADAIR Ernest H. (1894)   BEATTY Dennis C. (1884)   BLANCHARD Martha M. (1878)   BROWN Joseph (1818)   BROWN Philip (1648)   CLEAVES Eva O. (1867)   CUSHING David (1694)   DOTEN Hannah (1676)   DRINKWATER Alfred C. (1881)   DRINKWATER Mary (1817)   EMERSON Timothy (1873)   FOGG Seth (1701)   GRIFFIN Oliver (1739)   JACKSON Elizabeth Ann (1851)   JOHNSON Jennie A. (1862)   JORDAN Eleanor (1802)   KELLEY Charlotte M. (1875)   LOCKE Nathaniel (1731)   MARSTON John (1650)   MCFARLAND Eva Mae (1859)   MCINTIRE Lucy (1826)   MCKENNEY Harriet J. (1855)   MERRILL Joseph M. (1832)   NICHOLS James (1662)   NOYES Eva B. (1854)   NOYES Fordyce Hills (1811)   PRINCE George E. (1874)   PRINCE William H. (1859)   RUSSELL Joseph (1636)   TRUE Albert (1837)   TRUE Jane Ruth (1851)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   WALLINGFORD Bancroft H. (1890)   WORTHLEY John (1731)   WYMAN Zeruiah (1795)   [BEATTY] Sarah C. (1850)   [CURIT] Maria (1834)   ADAIR Elmer J. (1898)   ADAIR Ernest H. (1894)   ADAMS Elizabeth (1810)   ADRIANCE William (1880)   ANDREWS John (1869)   ATWOOD Abigail (1662)   AVERY William Rufus Hyde (1794)   BADER Sarah Dean (1849)   BAILEY Annie A. (1864)   BALLARD John S. (1874)   BARBOUR James (1759)   BARTLETT Sylvanus (1792)   BARTLETT William Noyes Steve... (1835)   BEAMSLEY Hannah (1643)   BEANE Mary (1800)   BEAULIEU Patrick (1892)   BELL Donald (1908)   BILLER John (1892)   BILLER Susan (1896)   BLANCHARD Martha M. (1878)   BLANCHARD Ralph Carpenter (1882)   BOTCHOLETT Tore (1847)   BRINDLEY Charles Floyd (1897)   BROWN Philip (1648)   BROWN Susie Mildred (1899)   BRYANT Philip (1732)   BUCKMAN Ruth B. (1821)   BULLOCK Lodema T. (1854)   BURCHAM Marian (1871)   BURDICK Samuel (1788)   CHADWICK Cynthia (1810)   CHAMBERLAIN Muriel J. (1895)   CHANDLER Hannah (1746)   CHAPMAN Stanley (1878)   CHASE Charles M. (1841)   CHASE Hannah P. (1845)   CHASE Olive Catherine (1858)   CHASE Samuel (1752)   CHATHAM Fanny (1862)   CHESLEY Alma Delphyma (1864)   CHILDS William D. (1802)   CLAPP Grace (1881)   CODDINGTON Anna (1852)   COOK Mary Eveline (1876)   COTTON Mary A. (1863)   COWGER Wilbert Stothard (1908)   CRAIG Henryetta Daisy (1879)   CUNNINGHAM Richard B. (1885)   CURRY Helen E. (1885)   CURTIS Sarah Elvira (1856)   CUSHING Thomas (1663)   DANFORTH Jeremiah Noyes (1849)   DAVIS George W. (1842)   DAVIS Jonathan (1750)   DAWES Ebenezer, Jr. (1749)   DAWSON E.S. (1869)   DELANO Jonathan (1675)   DRAKE Abraham (1688)   DRAKE Nelson J. (1894)   DRINKWATER Alfred C. (1881)   DURGIN Isaac F. (1803)   ELLSWORTH William, Jr. (1778)   EMERSON Timothy (1873)   EMERY Hannah (1766)   ENGLISH Henry Edward (1853)   EVANS Mary Hannah (1829)   EVANS Mary Hannah (1831)   FELLOWS Eleanor (1699)   FINNIGAN Blanche E. (1887)   FITZIMMONS J. William (1875)   FOOTE Walter F. (1862)   FOWLER Sarah E. (1851)   FRANCISCO Henry G. (1892)   GARRAD Margaret (1597)   GEORGE Earl (1886)   GETCHELL E. Hope (1895)   GETCHELL Zella Z, (1879)   GIDDINGS Mary (1669)   GILPATRICK Alonzo B. (1852)   GOFF Cyrus (1814)   GOFF Edward C. (1887)   GRIFFETH Rufus D. (1890)   GUY-NOYES Tom (1904)   HARRIMAN Francis N. (1861)   HARRIMAN Nathaniel (1696)   HARRISON Wynfred (1899)   HARTWELL Sarah (1677)   HAYNES Columbus H. (1875)   HEINZE Arthur P. (1864)   HEINZE Frederick (1869)   HILL Jonathan (1674)   HOBART Gershom, Sr. (1645)   HOGAN George (1898)   HOLLOWAY (1761)   HOLMAN Ruth (1708)   HOSSBEIN Hubert Joseph, Jr. (1885)   HOWARD Linnie (1872)   HUNTINGTON Gertrude A. (1883)   HUNTRESS Alma E. (1864)   HUNTRESS Eva (1869)   HUSE Lucina J. (1846)   HYTER Sarah C. (1867)   INGALLS Catharine Knight (1793)   JACKSON Elizabeth Ann (1851)   JAMES Rose M. (1887)   JAMES Virgie (1899)   JAMES William D. (1863)   JEFFRIES Hattie M. (1866)   JOHNSON Francis (1822)   JOHNSON Jennie A. (1862)   JONES Ellen (1858)   JONES John H., Jr. (1894)   JUDSON Annie E. (1899)   JUDSON Fred E. (1887)   KELLEY Charlotte M. (1875)   KELLEY Elizabeth (1842)   KENNEDY Theron (1893)   KENT Abner K. (1781)   KITTREDGE Rebecca (1810)   LANGLEY Arthur B. (1880)   LANGLEY Fanny (1874)   LANGLEY Harvey L. (1872)   LANGLEY Tressa (1873)   LIGHTFOOT Amos R. (1841)   LISTER Walter Henry (1883)   LITTLE Leon M. (1887)   LOCKE Nathaniel (1731)   LOOK Addie E. (1854)   LORD Ebenezer M. (1811)   LOVE Harry (1876)   LUKE Daniel Monroe (1875)   LUNT Henry (1677)   MACGIBBON John M. (1858)   MARMON Raymon (1893)   MARTELL Anna (1891)   MCFARLAND Eva Mae (1859)   MCGLINN John, Sr. (1859)   MCGLINN Margurette M. (1896)   MCINTIRE Lucy (1826)   MCKENNEY Harriet J. (1855)   MERRILL Albert B. (1846)   MERRILL Charles A. (1847)   MERRILL Joseph M. (1832)   MERRILL Mary E. (1849)   MOODY Silas, Esq. (1775)   MOODY William (1786)   MORGAN Mary U. (1844)   MORGAN Verna Gladys (1892)   MORRIS Ina M. (1891)   MORRISON Winona B. (1855)   MORSE Walter Scott (1848)   MUGRIDGE Lillie A. (1855)   NEAL Florence (1868)   NOONAN Mary Ellen (1859)   NORTON Ocie (1866)   NOYES Abraham (1795)   NOYES Addie J. (1894)   NOYES Amanda (1840)   NOYES Annie Allen (1866)   NOYES Arthur G. (1848)   NOYES Catherine (1882)   NOYES Clifford S. (1898)   NOYES Daryl (1956)   NOYES DeWitt Clinton (1833)   NOYES Ellen H. (1842)   NOYES Emma Flora (1857)   NOYES Eva B. (1854)   NOYES Eva G. (1894)   NOYES Fannie (1877)   NOYES Fordyce Hills (1811)   NOYES Frank Sylvester (1899)   NOYES George C. (1889)   NOYES Henry "Harry" William (1878)   NOYES James A. (1849)   NOYES Loren L. (1868)   NOYES Louisa W. (1853)   NOYES Louise S. (1888)   NOYES Lulu Della (1873)   NOYES Margaret M. (1919)   NOYES Mary F. (1833)   NOYES Mary Frances (1838)   NOYES Mary Jane (1828)   NOYES Nathan (1849)   NOYES Niles (1828)   NOYES Percival (1869)   NOYES Richard (1899)   NOYES Seraphine E. (1825)   NOYES Sewell Henry (1848)   NOYES Sylvanus (1769)   NOYES Thomas J. (1917)   NOYES Walter (1864)   NOYES William M. (1916)   NOYES William Mason (1841)   NOYES William R. (1896)   O'HARA Jane (1833)   PACKARD Susanna (1763)   PARMELEE Ethel S. (1892)   PATTEN Sarah (1763)   PAUL Phillip B. (1883)   PENNEY Loren Walter (1852)   PERCIVAL Roy S. (1877)   PERKINS Hannah (1815)   PERKINS John Willard (1853)   PHAIR Henry (1881)   PHAIR Mark Trafton (1887)   PHELPS Abigail (1714)   PIKE Ethel J. (1882)   PIKE Kathreen (1895)   PIKE Merritt Craig (1859)   PLUMMER Elmer H. (1844)   PRIEST Moses "Kimball" (1832)   RACKLIFF Ulylessus E. (1866)   RESTARICK Constance (1888)   RICHARDSON Thomas (1731)   RIDEOUT Frederick E. (1853)   RIDEOUT Robert B. (1896)   ROBINSON Abigail (1811)   RUSSELL Joseph (1636)   RYAN Mary Virginia (1856)   RYAN Pierce Frederick (1833)   SANBORN Joseph (1829)   SAWYER Aida (1875)   SEARS Tamsen (1775)   SEWELL Herbert Wellington (1906)   SHORT George G. (1867)   SILSBY George Turner, Jr. (1861)   SIMPSON Mary Caroline (1859)   SKEWES Lillie Ann (1881)   SMITH Anna E. (1850)   SMITH Fred Albert (1870)   SMITH Hattie Belle (1874)   SMITH Isaac E. (1850)   SMITH Mary (1782)   SMITH Mary L. (1859)   SMITH Sarah Elizabeth (1857)   SOMERBY Abraham (1736)   SPEECE Nellie (1878)   SPEER Lida M. (1878)   SPRINGER Elizabeth (1754)   STARR Elizabeth (1849)   STROUT George Dennen (1818)   SUTHERLAND May (1887)   TAINTOR Charles (1805)   TAYLOR Lydia G. (1798)   TEMPLE Delbert E. (1892)   THOMPSON Angelina S. (1861)   THOMPSON George W. (1871)   THOMPSON Moses (1814)   TODD Lucy E. (1879)   TRAVISS Jane (1827)   VERDIER Louise (1898)   WALLACE Lucinda (1812)   WALLACE Myra (1850)   WALLINGFORD Bancroft H. (1890)   WALTON Mabel S. (1877)   WATERS George Ewin (1881)   WHITEHOUSE Mary Jackson (1822)   WILKINS Francis E. (1844)   WILLIAMS John L. (1892)   WORCESTER Jemima (1722)   WORTHEN Marion E. (1891)   WORTHLEY John (1731)   WYMAN Artemus B. (1827)   WYMAN Zeruiah (1795)   [BECKWITH] Aline W. (1868)   [CUNNINGHAM] Hattie (1859)   [DORSEY] Mary (1866)   [FRANCISCO] Matilda (1823)   [LYNCH] Margaret (1864)   [MCELWEE] Mary J. (1839)   [NELSON] Eunice (1830)   [NOYES] Mildred A. (1875)   [NOYES] Reuhama (1841)   ANNIS Charles (1833)   ATKINSON Harriet (1976)   BAILEY Judith (1775)   BAKER Barnabas (1838)   BECKETT Mary (1677)   BEMIS Mary (1695)   BLAISDELL Judith (1835)   BLAKE\HAYES "George" Amasa T... (1880)   BLANCHARD Nelle (1962)   BLANCHARD Norman Kelley (1966)   BLISS Thomas (1650)   BROWN Joseph (1876)   BUTHFER Anna (1962)   BUTTOLPH Thomas, Jr. (1668)   CLEMENT John (1646)   CODMAN Joseph (1678)   COFFIN David (1764)   COPELAND Isaac Hamilton (1979)   CROSS George Newton (1930)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1820)   DAVIS (1798)   DOLE Micah (1747)   DOVE Barbara Ruth (2006)   DOWNING Emanuel (1660)   DRINKWATER Robert (1809)   DUBE Daniel W. (1974)   EASTMAN Abiathar, Jr. (1813)   EASTMAN Richard (1807)   EATON Alonzo W. (1875)   ELLIS Sarah (1835)   EVANS Christina A. (1969)   FARNSWORTH Jonas (1803)   FOSTER Avis (1967)   GOLLOP Susanna (1634)   GOOD Hannah (1870)   GOODING William Thaxter (1975)   GREENLEAF Thomas (1792)   HALE Sarah (1753)   HALL Ann Louise (1856)   HARRIS Samuel W. (1982)   HILL Myra Luverna (1955)   HOPKINS Ruth (1644)   HOWE Guy Pittman (1973)   HOYT (1795)   HOYT Abbie Louise (1964)   ILSLEY Joan (1840)   ILSLEY Jonathan (1785)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   JAQUES Judith (1813)   JONES Gordon (1982)   JORDAN Elizabeth (1870)   KUNSTLER Albert Alton (1965)   LANDRUM Benton (1983)   LEIGHTON Asa (1861)   LITTLE Albert Noyes (1976)   LITTLEFIELD Anthony (1662)   LONGLEY Elizabeth (1676)   MARTIN Nancy Cummings (1954)   MASON John, III (1736)   MAYHEW Elijah, Jr. (1800)   MERRILL Joshua (1736)   MERRILL Ruth (1729)   MERRILL Stevens (1845)   MOREY Hannah (1717)   MORGAN John E. (1919)   MORGAN Willard L. (1971)   MOSS Elizabeth Scott (1884)   NORCROSS Fred Eugene (1962)   NOYCE Alfred Boyington (1945)   NOYCE Winfred Charles (1967)   NOYES Alan (2005)   NOYES Albert (1972)   NOYES Albert (1985)   NOYES Alfred (1975)   NOYES Alfred (1986)   NOYES Ann (1986)   NOYES Anna (1975)   NOYES Arthur W. (1968)   NOYES Benjamin (1897)   NOYES Christina (1969)   NOYES Daniel (1882)   NOYES Douglas (1979)   NOYES Evan Lilly "Steve" (1958)   NOYES Frank "Denton" (1975)   NOYES Frank W. (1964)   NOYES Frederick Chesebrough (1969)   NOYES George (1901)   NOYES George (1967)   NOYES George W. (1851)   NOYES Helen Elizabeth (2006)   NOYES Hugh Charles (1970)   NOYES Kingsbury F. (1861)   NOYES Marjorie E. (1979)   NOYES Mildred Marie (1979)   NOYES Minnie (1970)   NOYES Nicholas Hartman (1977)   NOYES Russell (1982)   NOYES Ruth E. (1865)   NOYES Samuel (1803)   NOYES Samuel (1881)   NOYES Sidney Webb (1966)   NOYES Stanley Floyd (1977)   OSGOOD Mary (1686)   PALMER Mary E. (1933)   PARKER Clarence Luleryn (1964)   PARKER Emily S. (1857)   PARKS Charles D. (1934)   PAUL Ellen (1967)   PEABODY Arthur Cochrane (1972)   PERKINS Zaccheus (1732)   PERLEY Abigail (1773)   PETERS John (1819)   PEVEY Little Berry, III (1982)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   PLUMER Mary (1868)   PRINCE Thomas Rudduck (1862)   RING Mary (1808)   ROMER Morris Crocker (1962)   ROSSIGNOL Daniel Joseph (1984)   ROWE Jeremiah (1789)   SARGENT John (1827)   SEARLE Lydia   SENA Gertrude A. (1983)   SIBLEY Rachel (1718)   SMITH Ruth (1853)   SOMES Joseph (1675)   STEWART Annah (1832)   THOMPSON Lydia (1874)   THOMPSON Sandra Ann (2007)   WAKEFIELD Edmund (1661)   WARD Valti Maria (1853)   WARD Walter (1851)   WATTS Anna (1975)   WEARE Mary (1716)   WHITE Abigail (1792)   WHITEHOUSE Abigail Esther (1823)   WILLS Mercy L. (1883)   WIXON Elizabeth (1699)   [HOBART] (1645)   [WAKEFIELD] Annis (1677)   [WALTER] Elizabeth (1562)   BECKETT Mary (1677)   BEMIS Delia Mary (1972)   BLANCHARD Norman Kelley (1966)   BUTLER John (1827)   CHAPMAN Abigail (1762)   CHASE Susannah (1836)   CUTTER Ammi Ruhamah (1820)   DRINKWATER Allen, Jr. (1849)   DRINKWATER Robert (1809)   EATON Benjamin (1745)   ELMENDORF James L.H. (1880)   GOODING William Thaxter (1975)   HILL Myra Luverna (1955)   HUMPHREY Stephen "Chapin" (1874)   INGERSOLL John (1683)   LOVELL Joseph (1701)   LUFKIN Eliza (1847)   LUFKIN Elizabeth Humphrey (1850)   MARTIN Nancy Cummings (1954)   NOYES Frank W. (1964)   NOYES Sidney Webb (1966)   PIKE Celia Ann (1883)   PRINCE Thomas Rudduck (1862)   RING Mary (1808)   RINGE Hannah (1750)   WEARE Mary (1716)   WEBBER Lydia T. (1900)   SENA Gertrude A. (1983)   NOYES Charles Cutting / ANNI... (1844)   PERHAM Christopher / RUSSELL... (1891)   RICE Nathaniel, Sr. / STONE ... (1704)   SWEETSER Nathaniel / ALLEN D... (1831)   MURPHY William F. / PIKE Eda... (1936)   LEWIS George / LOMBARD Mary (1654)   Dr. BARTLETT John / SOUTHWOR... (1753)   NOYES Reuben / LOCKE Susanna... (1815)   COBB Daniel / CHUTE Eliza S. (1829)   MITTAN Horace / SINCLAIR Cor... (1883)   PRINCE Job / ALLEN Elizabeth (1748)   Dr. CHASE William / BUXTON M... (1763)   TALBOT Alpheus / SOULE Bethi... (1833)   MERRILL Robert Adams / DRINK... (1844)   MERRILL Daniel / DAVIS Mary (1777)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   Capt. MORRILL Jacob, Jr. / W... (1734)   EATON Francis / HILDRETH Mar... (1814)   BACON Jacob / BROADHURST Dor... (1700)   BEAN James / BRADLEY Sarah (1697)   BLAISDELL David, Jr. / CURRI... (1790)   FOWLER Joseph / BARTLET Sara... (1707)   HOOPER Stephen, Esqr. / ROBE... (1780)   SARGENT Daniel, Jr. / WALLIS... (1855)   SHATTUCK Somers / ROGERS Est... (1774)   MUNGER Andrew / DIKE Hannah (1837)   HUSE John Joseph / FOSS Maud... (1919)   PROCTOR Robert / HILDRETH Ja... (1645)   ATKINSON Henry / ATKINSON Ma... (1842)   GALE Daniel / SWETT Rebecca (1700)   RUSSELL Benjamin / HUNT Marc... (1835)   HIDDEN John / HALE Anne (1767)   BROWN William / BUNTIN Mary ... (1844)   VERIEUL Nicholas / HYARDIN M... (1666)   DODGE Parker / CHOATE Mary (1716)   DAVIS Samuel, Sr. / BARNES D... (1663)   SAWYER William Howard / DRAK... (1883)   BARTON Aaron / GUERNEY Anna (1810)   RICE Nathaniel, Sr. / STONE ... (1704)   MOODY William / HALE Anna (1728)   REED Jacob / GREENE Elizabet... (1693)   HILL Joseph / KNIGHT Catheri... (1688)   PRINCE Job / ALLEN Elizabeth (1748)   LANE Ebenezer / HERSEY Hanna... (1688)   Dr. CHASE William / BUXTON M... (1763)   MITTAN Horace / SINCLAIR Cor... (1883)   NOYES Franklin / CHANDLER Am... (1849)   SHERBURNE Samuel / HUTCHINGS... (1668)   ANDERSON Martin / BREWER Jan... (1813)   CHASE Stephen / HALE Sarah (1717)   BIXBY Joseph / RIDDLESDALE S... (1647)   COBB Jonathan / VAUGHAN Eliz... (1711)   ADAMS Henry / DOLE Sarah (1767)   EVANS John A. / NOYES Hattie... (1867)   LAWRENCE William A.G. / YORK... (1832)   Dr. PEASLEY Joseph / TUCKER ... (1723)   GATES Thomas / GEER Margaret (1695)   ABBOTT William / CHUTE Mary ... (1815)   Deacon NOYES Nathan / YORK M... (1735)   NOYES Aaron / PORTER Dolly (1830)   Capt. ADAMS Abraham, Jr. / L... (1703)   MURPHY William F. / PIKE Eda... (1936)   NOYES Charles Cutting / ANNI... (1844)   Major NOYES Stillman / CRAFT... (1819)   NOYES John Kelly / SMALL Mar... (1837)   BARTHOLEMEW James / NOYES Ma... (1869)   NOYES Reuben / LOCKE Susanna... (1815)   NOYES Samuel Gerrish / TRACY... (1857)   LITTLE John / NOYES Eliza A. (1826)   REEDY Fredrick / ESTES Louis... (1870)   RINES William / MERRILL Emel... (1873)